Counselling Phase I schedule B.E/B.Tech FULL TIME - 2019-20 (Day 1 - 29.04.2019)

APPLICATION NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DATE OF COUNSELLING
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190274 MS DURBHAKA LAKSHMIMANASA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190238 MR VENKATA MANI SAI KIRAN CHIKATI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190267 MS EMANI V S S S S N L SRAVANI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190265 MS GARAPATI BHARGAVI SAI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190230 MR ARIPIRALA VENKATA PAVAN SAI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190257 MR PRANAV KUMAR TIMIRI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190251 MR YEDIDA SATYA NAGA SIVA TEJA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190236 MR MANCHURU YOGESH 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190229 MS KONDURI HARI PRIYA SUDHEERA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190226 MR SRI RAMA SASTRY REDDY 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190216 MR GUDIPATI VAIDYANATHA SAILENDRA KASYAP 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190222 MR BHASKARA VARSHITH GUPTHA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190221 MR CHINTA SEETHARAMA SATYA VARDHAN 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190200 MS UPPULURI TEJO SRILALITHA ABHIROOPIKA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190211 MR PARREDDY DIVYA SHANMUKH REDDY 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190210 MS DONDAPTI DEVI PRIYANKA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190204 MR JAYANTH RAM VAMSI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190206 MR RAGHU RAM NANDURI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190191 MS MULUKUTLA SATYA SEETHA SANKEERTHANA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190190 MS NALLAGONDA SANGHAVI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190180 MS G VISHNUPRIYA RAJAN 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190179 MR CHEKKA NAGA SAI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190177 MR MATTUPALLI AMARNADH 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190167 MR PAKALA SAIRAM SRIVAATSAV 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190161 MR ASAPU VEERA VENKATA VINOD KUMAR 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190160 MR CHAKKA VEERA VENKATA SUDHEER 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190188 MR UNNAVA PAVAN 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190252 MR MOHAN VISALA KRISHNA SAI RAYA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190243 MR P DIVISHAD KUMAR REDDY 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190199 MS BHAMIDIPATI MOUNIKA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190189 MS GABBITA SRIVAIBHAVI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190185 MR ILINDRA VIVEK 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190164 MR PALURI CHANDRASEKHARPAVAN 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190223 MR SAMAVEDAM SRI HARSHA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190152 MR KOMMINENI CHANDRA SEKHAR SREE 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190159 MS NEMANI MADHURI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190156 MR VEERAVALLI VARUN SAI VARUN SAI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190095 MR NULU SAI AKHILESH 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190137 MR PADALA SUBRAMANYA SRIVATSAV 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190154 MR YASEEN SHAIK 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190146 MS GARLAPATI LAKSHMI NARAYANI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190144 MR MANDARAPU SIVA RAMAKRISHNA PAVAN 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190047 MR BHAMIDIPATI ADITYA SAI SRI RAM 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190122 MR KASIBHATTA YASHOVARDHAN 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190124 MR DASARI ROHITH SANTOSH REDDY 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190075 MS MUKKAMALA SRI LAKSHMI SUMA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190041 MS VURUMA SAI SADHANA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190108 MR SRINIVASA RAMAN KANDURI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190059 MR KOUNDINYA TANGUTURI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CIVIL/190111 MS UPPULURI LEKHA RAJESWARI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190034 MR IVATURI RAGHAVENDRA KRISHNAVAMSI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190106 MS CHOLLANGI YASASWI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190097 MR DINTAKURTHI SAI SRUJAN NARAYANA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190096 MS KUNJETI LAKSHMI LIKHITHA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190092 MS CHINTALURI S N V S HARI CHANDANA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190071 MS KISHORE NAVYASREE 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190063 MR ABHILASH VENKATA SRIRAM DONTULA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190052 MR PALERU JAYA SAI KRISHNA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190042 MR M ADITYA REDDY 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190030 MR NAGAMALLA MAHESH 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190037 MR KONATHALAPALLI KRISHNA KISHORE 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190036 MS SIVA SINDHURA LANKA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190027 MR PEGADRAJU SAI VASISTA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190021 MR NARNAVARAM VINAY 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190250 MR SAI KOUSHAL GUNNAM 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190205 MR SIVA SAI MURALI PRABHAKAR NANDULA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190174 MR GANDIKOTA SRIKAR 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190193 MR ATIKETI VIVEK CHANDRA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CIVIL/190247 MR KOPALLE SRI VENKATA NAGA TARUN 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190148 MR AAKASH DHARMAKARI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190201 MR NARAHARI RAHUL 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190157 MS MADDINENI NIKHITHA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190118 MR BURUGADDA VIVEK 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190183 MR PAWAN KUMAR SRIKAR DEVARAKONDA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190172 MR VENUGOPALA KRISHNA SISTA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190158 MS GUNDAPANENI SAI SAHITHI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190053 MS MOHANA VIJAIYA SAI BHRUGUBANDA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190143 MR JUPALLE VENKATA SANDEEP SHARMA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190080 MS PRANATHI SREE AMRUTHA MAMIDI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190129 MR ERELLI KARTHIK CHOWDARY 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190125 MR ETTE SAI TEJA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190006 MS CHINTHALAPUDI JYOTHISMITHA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190109 MS M CHARISHMA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190076 MR G TULASINATH REDDY 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190101 MR VISSAVAJJULA SRI CHARAN KOUNDINYA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190048 MR BOYALAKUNTLA SAI KOUNDINYA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190073 MR S VARUN 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190026 MR HARIPREETH THOTA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190043 MR BHUVANAGIRI PRAHAL BHAGAVATH 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190024 MR DEEPAK B 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190018 MR JANASWAMI REVANTH KUMAR 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190004 MR KVSD AASHISH KUMAR 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190039 MR PAVAN KUMAR K 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190145 MS SWESHIKA P 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190058 MR H GANESHRAM 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190150 MR RAMANA.M RAMANA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190217 MS K K AISHWARYA LAKSHMI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190138 MS KEERTI G 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190117 MS K K AISHWARYALAKSHMI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190194 MR NITISH KAASHYAP O R 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190110 MR VENKATA SAI SRAVAN SRAVAN MUSTI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190019 MR MANIKANDAN AG 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190086 MS PAVITHRA R 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190314 MR K GANAPATHI SUBRAMANIOM 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190284 MR R SAI ABISHEK 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190333 MR MUMMIDI VENKATA SATYA SURYA VARUN 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190328 MR SURIKUCHI SAI HARSHITH 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190318 MR SRUNGARAM BALAJI VALLI SESHENDRA MANOJ 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190317 MR PRANEETH VADAPALLI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190315 MR SRI SAI KRISHNA CHAITANYA GONELLA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190280 MS KOTHAMASU LAHARI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190293 MR KAVURI VENKATA DURGA BHARADWAJ 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190286 MS SARADA DEVI BHASKARABHATLA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190282 MS GUBBA LAKSHMI SOWJANYA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190281 MR NAGA VENKATA SAI PRAHARSHA KAZA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190202 MR G ADITYA SANKAR 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190303 MR ADITHYA DARURI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190297 MS H ASHRITA 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190296 MS MANDAPATI NAGA BHARGAVI 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190279 MR CHAKILAM SRIRANGA BHARADWAJ 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190309 MR ABHIJIT KUMAR REDDY PONNALURU 29.04.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CIVIL/190361 MR INAKOLLU HEMANTH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190335 MS KANEKANTI KRISHNA SAI NANDANA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190333 MR MUMMIDI VENKATA SATYA SURYA VARUN 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190323 MR GUMMADI JATHIN 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190352 MR HITESHPINNAMANENI CHOWDARY 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190345 MR GANGARAJU LOHITH LOHITH KUMAR 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190355 MR GURU PRANEETH REDDY KOVVURU 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190371 MS GODISIPATI AKHILA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190373 MS GANTA YAMINI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190359 MR BODA GANESH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190385 MS AKUNURI PARIMALA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190392 MR ANIRUDH PRAGALLAPATI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190362 MR DHEERAJ BABU KALISETTI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190396 MR SURAMPUDI SATYA VENKATA VIKAAS 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190388 MRS KAMPAMALLA SREE DHATHRI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190367 MR BEESETTY VENKAT AKHIL 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190339 MR BASINA AKASH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190389 MS SREENIDHI TATAVARTHI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190350 MR HAVISH ADITYA VADLAMANI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190358 MR K SAI SARAVANA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190266 MR CHAVVAKULA VENU 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190341 MR SRIDHARAM BALA SUBRAMANYAM 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190337 MR HAIMA MALLIKARJUNA RAO KAVURI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190404 MR LAKSHMANAN M 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190218 MR M RAMAN 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190237 MR SRIHARI B BANUMATHI R 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190342 MR ARAVIND LM 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190340 MR N V SATISH KUMAR MAJETI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190386 MR SINGIREDDY PHANI KUMAR REDDY 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190395 MR SRINIVASULA SAI PRANAV 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190370 MR SINGAM VENKATA DATTATREYA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190133 MR S VIJAYA RAGHAVAN 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190346 MR RACHAKONDA VENKATA KAUSHIK 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190366 MR RAAGHAVENDRA KAASYAP KOTAMRAJU 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190291 MR VAISHNAVAM GURU SAINATH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190400 MS GOURU PAVITHRA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30pm
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190435 MS KRISHNANMURTHY K 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190442 MS R KIRTHANA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190432 MS GOMATHAM SAI SAMPADAA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190430 MS KANAGUDURU PANITA VAISHNAVI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190440 MR SRIRAM R 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CIVIL/190439 MS S GAYATHRI GUPTA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190285 MR SAI GANESH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190434 MR S VIGNESH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190242 MS AMRUTA SAI ADUSUMILLI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190426 MR PRADHIBAN R 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190422 MR SRI ARAVINDAN 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190407 MR SARVEPALLI SRIVATHSAV 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190411 MS CHAKKA NAGA VENKATA JAHNAVI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190404 MR LAKSHMANAN M 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190474 MR OSHO M 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190466 MS GADEPALLI SAMYUKTHA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190452 MR NITHISH RAJ M R 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190451 MR RAJA GOPAL HARIHARAN 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190442 MS R KIRTHANA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190440 MR SRIRAM R 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CIVIL/190439 MS S GAYATHRI GUPTA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190435 MS KRISHNANMURTHY K 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190434 MR S VIGNESH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190432 MS GOMATHAM SAI SAMPADAA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190430 MS KANAGUDURU PANITA VAISHNAVI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190285 MR SAI GANESH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190119 MR R SUBASH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190393 MR SHIVASAI THODUPUNOORI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190390 MR BALAJI MEESALA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190412 MR ANNASAGARAM GURU SAI ESWAR 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190428 MR GUDEPPAATI ABBHIZIT 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190424 MR JAYANTH BARATHWAJ T S 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190423 MR AAKASH SELVAGANESAN KAMALALAKASHMI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190413 MR SRILALIT RANI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190467 MR DEVARAPALLI VENKATA SUMITH KUMAR 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190463 MR S.VISHAAL RANGAPRASAD 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190457 MR DASARI BADRI NAGESHWAR AJAY 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190456 MR NARUMANCHI SAI GANESH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190453 MS Y PRAGNYA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190450 MR AGALI SAI DEEPAK 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190449 MR KARTHIKEYA TIRUMALASETTI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190445 MS JAMI RESHMA 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190431 MR GAJULAPALLI VIGNESH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190393 MR SHIVASAI THODUPUNOORI 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190360 MR NULA VINAY KUMAR 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190319 MR B N V S GAUTAM 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190405 MR KONDURI BHARATH 29.04.2019 @ 2.30PM



Counselling letter