Counselling Phase I schedule B.E/B.Tech FULL TIME - 2019-20 (Day 2 - 02.05.2019)

APPLICATION NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DATE OF COUNSELLING
AR201906001 S.SHAZIL 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906002 M.VENKATA CHARAN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906004 PEDDINENI GANESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906005 KOTTHA SANI SREEKANTH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906006 PULI RANADEEP REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906007 BENGULURI MAHENDRA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906008 A.P.GANESH KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906009 KAMMACHERUVU CHAKRAPANI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906010 G.VENKATA RAMANA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906011 N.DEEPAK SAI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906012 K.YOGANANDA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906013 BUCHAMMAGARI ESWAR PRASAD 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906014 B.MUNI PRASANTH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906015 G.ASHOK KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906016 M.MOHAN KRISHNA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906017 B.SASIDHAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906018 K.NAVEEN KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906019 P.VENKATA RAMANA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906020 BOMMASANI BALAKRISHNA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906022 THOTA SURENDRA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906023 K.BHANU PRAKASH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906024 THURAKA BHARATH CHANDRA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906025 A.GNANENDRA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906026 SHAIK FAYAZ 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906027 VANDAVASI YUVARAJU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906028 A.CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906029 BOMMIREDDY LOKESH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906030 P.VAMSI KRISHNA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906031 T.NAVEEN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906032 MONUBOINA MUNI SEKHAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906033 SHAIK SHAROOK 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906034 YEDDULA DINESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906035 MALISETTY GIRIBABU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906036 MAHAMMAD ABBU KHAZEED 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906037 C.BHANU PRAKASH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906038 VAVILTHOTA DINESH KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906039 M.BHASKAR NAIK 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906040 NALLAKUKKALA BALAGI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906041 J.MOULI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906043 PEDDAPPA GARI UPENDRA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906044 P.UPENDRA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906046 V.TRINATHA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906047 REDDYCHARLA VENKATESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906048 CHINNABELDURI UDAY KIRAN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906049 M.GOVARDHAN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906050 LINGUTLA RAKESH NAIDU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906051 JALLU NITHISH KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906052 C.BALAJI MOHAN RAJU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906053 KONDURU KALYAN VARMA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906054 SAMPATHI CHARUKESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906055 CHENNAMASETTY NAVEEN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906056 M.YESWANTH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906057 M.A.HAREESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906058 YENUGONDA SAI KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906059 N.VENKAT KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906060 PETA UDAY KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906061 T.YESWANTH KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906062 ALLUGUNTI INDRA SENA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906063 K.MADHAV SAI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906064 A.HARSHA VARDHAN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906065 K.SAI GANESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906066 KURUBA ASHOK 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906067 KARAMALA NANDEESH ACHARI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906068 G.SREENIVASULA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906069 DASARI CHARAN KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906070 KASIREDDY SRIKANTH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906074 D.HIMANTH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906075 T.MANEIAH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906076 CEMBETI DHEENA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906077 K.AJAY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906078 V.KISHORE KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906079 THOPUGUNTA ANIL 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906080 C.SAMANTH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906083 L.RUPESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906084 A.SUDHAKAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906085 BALASANI NARA HARI KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906090 MULINTI GURU HRUSHIKESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906093 K.BHUVAN CHANDRA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906094 N.BHAGAVAN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906095 V.GOVARDHAN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906098 GASAGANI NIKITH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906099 K.CHANDU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906103 VARAGAANI JASWANTH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906104 G.SUMANTH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906105 S.SAMEER 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906106 E.NANDA KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906107 PATHAKUNTA CHANPRAHAS REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906109 AKULA PRAVEEN KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906110 MOOLI DIWAKAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906111 T.PRUDVI SANKAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906112 M.MAHESH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906113 M.VENU GOPAL REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906114 TEKULAPALEM HEMANTH KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906115 KURUNUTHALA RAJESH KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906116 MUKKA LAVA KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906117 GANGAVARAM GOPAL REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906118 A.ADARSH KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906120 M.J.PARTHASARATHY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906121 N.PRASANTH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906122 P.LOKESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906123 SRIDHAR SRI GANESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906124 VENNAPUSA SASI KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906127 SANTHAPURI VIJAY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906128 MADUR VENKATA CHENNA GIRINATH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906130 M.ARUN KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906131 B.THULASI REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906132 N.ANIL KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906133 MANNEM SAI KISHORE 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906134 D.BALAJI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906135 V.MUNI REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906136 C.MAHESH KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906138 K.SATHISH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906139 P.ROHITH KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906140 MANDATI PAVAN KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906141 MATTIPOLU DARSHAN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906142 B.CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906143 A.LOKESH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906144 K.ANVESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906145 S.TEJA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906159 N.OM PRAKASH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906160 K.PRADEEP 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906161 A.NARENDRA BABU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906162 S.NANDA KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906163 T.ARAVIND KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906165 S.SREENATH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906166 S.DHANA SEKHAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906167 G.MOHITH KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906168 M.SUMANTH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906169 D.ARUN KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906170 C.KARUNAKAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906171 G.SAI SANKAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906173 REPENA PRASAD 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906174 A.JAGAN MOHAN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906176 G.NARAYANA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906180 M.CHAITANYA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906181 NEERUGANTI MARUTHI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906182 O.GANESH KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906183 G.H.HARISH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906186 K.ANIL KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906188 N.MALLESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906189 A.NIKHIL KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906190 Y.KARTHIK KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906192 K.SAI PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906196 GOWRA PRAVEEN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906200 M.ARUN KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906202 K.HARI PRASAD REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906203 K.HARI PRASAD REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906204 KOTE SIVA KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906205 M.PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906206 KARANATAM THARUN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906208 RALLINI BHANU PRAKASH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906209 C.NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906210 THONDAPANENI HEMANTH KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906214 T.SUBBA RAMAIAH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906219 S.THYAGARAJ 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906220 R.POOJITH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906221 DONDAPATI GURUPRASAD 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906223 K.HEMANTH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906225 C.JAYADEEEP 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906226 N.CHETHAN ROYAL 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906227 B.NVINAY KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906228 G.SHANKAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906229 K.AJITH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906230 NADENDLA VAMSI KRISHNA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906232 MADDAKA LAKSHMAN KARTHEEK 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906234 B.V.GIRI SAI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906236 P.THULASI REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906237 J.HARSHA VARDHAN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906238 S.NETHAJI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906241 VELPULA VENKATESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906242 PUNDLA RAM MOHAN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906243 S.PARTHASARADHI NAIDU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906244 Y.SIVA KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906245 M.VENKATA KISHORE 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906246 PULA HARI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906250 S.MAHIDHAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906251 C.PRASANTH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906252 E.GODARSHAN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906253 KOLIDALA INDRASENA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906257 VALLAPUREDDY NAGI REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906263 M.HARSHA VARDHAN KUMAR RAJU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906264 N.GURUNADH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906265 P.KARTHEEK 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906266 B.VENKAT ESWARA RAO 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906267 R.ARUN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906268 K.VINAY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906269 V.ANGIMALLA MAHESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906271 KADIYALA MANIKANTA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906272 M.M.LOKESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906273 KAMBHAM JAGADEESH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906274 M.MOHAMMAD KAIF 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906275 M.VENKATESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906276 M.YOGESWAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906277 B.JAYA PRAKASH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906278 A.HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906280 GUDURU CHIRANJEEVI VARMA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906282 GANDIKOTA SANTHOSH KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906283 KUPPAM MADHUSUDHAN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906287 A.DHANASEKHAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906288 D.NARASIMHA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906289 KUDUMULA VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906291 R.DURGA PRASAD 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906292 P.MOHITH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906294 ANKIREDDY VIKAS REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906297 MANDA MANOJ KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906303 G.C.RUDRAIAH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906304 V.RAHUL 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906306 VALLIVETI KISHORE 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906308 C.V.THARUN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906309 M.VENKATA SUBBAIAH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906310 R.SRIKANTH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906312 K.JAGADEESH KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906313 P.VISWANATH REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906314 N.THARUN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906316 S.KARTHIK 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906317 S.RAJ KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906320 C.HARI KRISHNA 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906323 B.VENKATESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906324 Y.BADRI ESWAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906326 S.ANAND 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906327 C.DILEEP KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906328 G.SREEDHAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906329 L.DEVENDAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906330 AVULA BALAPOTHI REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906331 MANCHI SUKUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906332 M.KIRAN KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906333 D.SRIRAM 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906334 BILLARI VARUN KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906335 U.MADANA MOHANA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906336 M.CHIRANJEEVI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906339 C.DHANIL KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906341 G.MADHU SUDHAN REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906342 T.NAVEEN KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906343 K.DHANUSH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906344 RAMISETTY BALAJI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906345 BATTULA ANAND BABU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906346 E.REDDY RAKESH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906347 P.NITESH KUMAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906365 Y.KALYAN BABU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906366 K.BADRINATH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906367 RAYALAPETA HEMASAI 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906368 S.ARUN 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906371 KEERTHIPATI VISHNUTEJESWAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906372 TALARI MAHESH BABU 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906376 KADIRI NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906377 YARASANI KRISHNA REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906378 DESAI THARUN KUMAR REDDY 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906379 M.BHASKAR 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906380 N.LOKA CHNADRA PRASAD 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201906381 K.DHANUSH 02.05.2019 @ 10.00AM



Counselling letter