COUNSELLING PHASE I SCHEDULE B.E/B.TECH FULL TIME - 2019-20 (DAY 14 - 20.05.2019)

SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191015 MS BUDDA LAKSHMI LAASYA 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190638 MR CRMS RAMAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191011 MS TEKURU BINDU SARADA 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191014 MR PRAGALLAPATI VISHAL 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191009 MR KATTA DUNDI PAVAN KUMAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190987 MR CH VENKATA SRIKANTH 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190999 MR CHITRALA SAIKIRAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191006 MS VARSHAA BABU 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190863 MS AVULA JYOTSNA 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CIVIL/190995 MS SRINIDHI GORTHI 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190925 MR PRANAY GOPALKRISHNAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191002 MR MAHESWARAN T PARAMESWARAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190787 MR N SIVA RAMA KRISHNA 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190998 MR MHS HARSHITH 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190996 MS MANTHRIPRAGADA NAGA SURYA RATNA SARVANI 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190993 MR VEDA KOVVALI 20.05.2019 @ 10.00am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190102 MS AADHYA RAMAKRISHNAN 20.05.2019 @10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190219 MR ADITYA MILIND MATE 20.05.2019 @10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190441 MR SRIVAS C 20.05.2019 @10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190478 MR DEBARSHI SENGUPTA 20.05.2019 @10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190898 MS MANASA Y K 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190889 MR MSANI MAHANAND SWARAJ 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EIE/190894 MS ARYA V NAMPOOTHIRI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190895 MS ANANTHARAJUA VENKATA NAGA MANASWI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190892 MR BHAMIDIPATI V N S S S R MAHEEDHAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190890 MR BATTINA SHIRDI SAIRAM 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190884 MR VISHAL KULKARNI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190881 MS MANDELA SWETHA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190850 MR PATURI AKHIL SAI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190858 MR S PRATHEEK SHARMA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190869 MR MUTHU NAVIN MAATESH B 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190875 MR S R PRANAV 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190874 MR CHALLAKONDA DURGA SYAM KUMAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CST/190872 MR VYSHAK CHANDRASEKHAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190871 MR MOGILI GOLLA ROHITH 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190843 MR AVINASH ARYAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190835 MR KUSHWANTH VENKATA SAI KUMAR ANKAM 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190864 MR SRI GOUTAM S G 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190865 MR UPADHYAYULA LAKSHMI GANESH 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190845 MS AMRITA VARSHENI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190244 MS SRI YAMINI SUSMITHA MAGANTI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190857 MR GOSALA SAI SASIDHAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190859 MR MURARI REDDY SUDARSAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190854 MR VIPPARTHI VENKATA SAI SRINIDHI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190853 MS V S THARUNIKA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190827 MS SRAVANI BUDAMAGUNTA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190844 MS VENKATA BALA SRIPALLAVI TANGIRALA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190849 MR CHANDRA VAMSI PASAGADUGULA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190848 MS MADHU VARSHINI YAYAVARAM 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190846 MR VAMSI BHOGARAJU 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UG17181843 MS DALAVAI GURULAKSHMI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UGE19200564 MS BRIJITA A 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UGE19200569 DEVANAND R 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UGE19200563 SANJEEVI E 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UGE19200566 DEVARAPALLI JASWANTH 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190915 MR ADITYA SENTHILNATHAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190941 MR GADIVEMULA SRIVATHSA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190929 MR SWAAMINAATHAN SUNDARESHWAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190903 MR RASHEED AHAMAD MOHAMMED 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190936 MS P JYOSHITHA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190918 MR MUKKAPATI ASHOK KUMAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190937 MR PAPPU SURYA SHASHANK 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190933 MR DHANOOSH KUMAR NANDA KUMAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190121 MR KUMMARI HARIHARAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190926 MR PUTTABAKULA BALA SHANKARAADITYA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190922 MR SREESHA J 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190923 MR KRISHNA MUGUNTHAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190920 MR KRISHNA VINAY DHULIPALA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190916 MS SHIVANI GANTI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190914 MR MALLAYYAGARI SAI PRAJWAL HARSHA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190912 MR POTHULA RAHUL 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190910 MR KULAKARNI MRUNAL 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190897 MR KAJA SAI LALITH KUMAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190909 MR VELPURU SAI SRIKAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190070 MR D CHANDRA SEKHAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190907 MR BUDDHAPURI AASHRITHA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EIE/190833 MR SARAVANA KUMAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EIE/190904 MR GOVARDHAN P 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190802 MR KALAGA AJAY SHARMA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190964 MS KOLACHALAMA VENKATA NAGA SREYA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190963 MR JOSYULA SRI SANTHAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190962 MR PENDEM SAIEESH 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190779 MR DATTA SAI KASHYAP 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190946 MR VATTEM SATYA SAI SUHRUTH 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190906 MR GANESH RAM K 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190953 MR SAMIRAJU SAI BHANU TEJA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190952 MR MRITYUNJAY P 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190940 MR MANISH RADHAKRISHNAN VENKATESWARAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190949 MR PRASANNAVENKATESAN K 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190947 MR TRIVIKRAMAN RAGHAVAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190921 MR SUNEEL SIVAKUMAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190944 MS JAJULA CHANDRIKA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190934 MR PEMMARAJU SAI LEELA MANOHAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190945 MS SAI SRI SRAVYA SISTLA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190943 MS KAVYA REDDY GADDAM 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190880 MR GURU ARUNESH NB 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190640 MR SUSARLA VAMSI KRISHNA MOHAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190990 MR VAKKALAGADDA JASHWANTH 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190677 MR AMAN KUMAR 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190986 MR BRUNDAVANAM SAI NARAYANA MURTHY 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190985 MS ETUKURU VENKATA BHAVYA SANTHOSHI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190984 MR BALA VENKATA DATTA KARTHIK CHAKKA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190980 MS CHAKKA SAI SREE SUSHMA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190803 MR SRINIVASAN G 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190981 MR AYYAPPA TATA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190951 MR PUCHA SRINIVASA PAVAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190978 MR VALLABHANENI VEERA RAGHAVA SAI 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190726 MR ARAVIND S 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190977 MR PYDIPATI VENKATA PRABHATH 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190976 MR M ANURAG 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190971 MS VITHALA MANOJNA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190970 MR GSS TRIVIKRAM 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190955 MS VAVILALA SAI RAMYA 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190966 MR TARIEMLA SREENIVASA LIKITH LIKITH 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am



Counselling letter