COUNSELLING PHASE I SCHEDULE B.E/B.TECH FULL TIME - 2019-20 (DAY 18 - 27.05.2019)

APPLICATION NO NAME DATE
H20190001 MS DIVYA. P 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190002 MS AKHILA. S 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190014 MS PONNURU NIKHITHA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190015 MS PAZURU PRATHYUSHA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190016 MS PULICHARCA SAISREE 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190019 MS BUVVANA LAKSHMI 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190021 MS DUGGI VENKATA NAVYALAKSHMI 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190023 MS SANASOWBHAGYA LAKSHMI 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190028 MS TUPAKULANEELAVENI 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UGE19200545 MS NEELA A 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UGE19200594 MS RAVILLA BHAVAGNA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UGE19200595 MS CHARULATHA T 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190003 MS BHAGYALAKSHMI. M 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190004 MR VIJAYA SIMHA. Y 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190005 MR KARTHIKEYA REDDY. A 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190006 MR ASHOK. K 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190007 MR BRAHAMHENDRA. G 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190008 MR RAMAKRISHNA. M 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190009 MR SATHISH. S 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190010 MR RAMU. K 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190012 MR SAI KUMAR. K 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190013 MR KONDA SAI PRANITH VARDHAN 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190017 MR SAKAM NARENDRA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190018 MR JYOTHI RAGURAM 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190020 MR MIDADHALA HARSHA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190022 MR REVUNURU SAKKETH REDDY 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190024 MR MADDURI HARIBABU 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190025 MR UNTA NAVYA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190026 MR BANDAVENKATASAI TEJA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190027 MR SANIVARAPU MANIKANTA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190029 MR VENDETI VAMSI KRISHNA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190030 MR DEVARAKONDAAJAY 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190031 MR CHEMUKULA AJITHKUMAR 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190033 MR YETAGIRI ANKAIAH 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190034 MR BODDUBOIAN AYYAI WARAIAH 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190035 MR PINNIKI BALAJI 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190036 MR SHAILBASHA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190037 MR KOMMICHENECHU KISHORE 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190038 MR POTHALA GANESH 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
H20190039 MR GOPIDASU GANGARAJU 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UGE19200573 MR SAIPRASHANTH S 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UGE19200524 MR DHAKSHNAMOORTHY N 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
UGE19200558 MR DHARANIDHARAN A 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191126 MS GANTI SANJANA SUMABALA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191129 MR PEDDINTI SAI GOPAL 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191123 MR SISTLA SRIKAR 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EIE/191003 MR SRINATH K 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/191117 MR ADITHYA RAAJKUMAR 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191112 MR GANUGAPATI SRI SAI VIGNESH 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191108 MR R RAJESH RAMACHANDRAN 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191107 MR IYER CHARAN MURTHY 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191106 MS PATNALA PUJITHA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191101 MR R HARSHA VARDHAN 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191104 MR RAMBHATLA SAI SRIKAR 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191075 MRS NVL SUPRAJA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191103 MR GURU AKAASH NAGARAJ JANTHALUR 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191102 MR ADIRAJU OJESWARA SAI KRISHNA VAMSI 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/191096 MR D SRI RAM 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191097 MR DURGA PRASAD VARMA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191025 MRS SANNIDHANAM VENKATA NAGA SRI PAVANI SOWMYA 27.05.2019 @ 10.30AM



Counselling letter