COUNSELLING PHASE I SCHEDULE B.E/B.TECH FULL TIME - 2019-20 (DAY 19 - 06.06.2019)

Application No Name Date
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191184 MR VITALADEVUNI SRINIVAS 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191187 MR SHAILENDRA GANGUPAM 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191182 MR SHARVAN SAMALA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/191168 MR MADDULLAPALLI MYTRA VARUN 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191178 MR KARANAM AKHILDATTA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191176 MS VAISHNAVI R 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191175 MR BHASKARA SREENATH 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191171 MS BIRAGI YASASWINI 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191173 MR MALLU RAMANA REDDY 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/191169 MR KALLURU PRANAV ADITHYA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/191166 MR JAKKA SAI VINOD 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191156 MR T VENKAT TEJA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191157 MR KAMIREDDY HEMANTH 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191154 MR K PRAVEEN SAI ANKITH 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191151 MR NUTHANGI SAI BHARATH 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191149 MR NALLAMOTHU UDAY SANKAR 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191147 MR TELIKICHERLA AVINASH 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191146 MR PARUPUDI SAISURYA HARILOKESH 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191144 MS RAKSHITA KOLACHALAMA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/191143 MS MENTA SAI VYSHNAVI 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191142 MR SENTHIL NATHAN ARUNACHALAM 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191138 MS PUTCHAKAYALA VARSHA SAISRI 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190975 MR GOKULAKRISHNAN S 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191140 MR ADITYA RAMASWAMY 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
UG17181945 MR V.S.V.TARUN 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
UG17181944 MR NARAHARI UDAYA KRISHNA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19200701 MR AMMANA MANCHI RAVISHANKAR BHARADWAJ 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191212 MS DURGA LANKIPALLI 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/191206 MS RAVULAPALLI CHINNA ANJAMMA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191207 MR GORTI AVINASH 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191205 MR CHIRADEEP REDDY 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191203 MS PENTYALA SRIJA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190476 MR CH S S I BALARAM 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191202 MS KATASANI VASUDHA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191111 MR AVADHANAM ANISH 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191199 MS POLAVARAPU A V SANTHOSHI PRASANNA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191200 MR GAJJALA NAVANESWAR REDDY 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191030 MR V KARTHIKEYA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191193 MS YERUKULA THEJASREE 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191191 MS TADIKONDA HARSHITHA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191231 MR LALITHA VENKATA KRISHNA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191229 MR DNL PRANAV NARAIN 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191227 MR POTHARAJU MANI CHAITANYA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191225 MR T NITHESH ARAVIND 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191218 MR C VAMSHI KRISHNA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191223 MR KARTHIK SRIDHAR 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191194 MR VELAGAPUDI VENKATA SUBBU VIJAY RONIT 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191219 MS SAI VEENA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191220 MR SAI TARUN VENKATA NAGA BHATTA 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191217 MR TARAKA RAMA REDDY OGIREDDY 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191216 MR KOTHURU MURALI 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/191215 MR SP DHEERAJ 06.06.2019 @ 10.30am



Counselling letter