COUNSELLING PHASE I SCHEDULE B.E/B.TECH FULL TIME - 2019-20 (DAY 21 - 14.06.2019)

Application No Name Date
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190819 N DRAKSHAYANI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191239 YAMALA HIMA SREE 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191245 GABBITA SRINIVASA VARDHAN 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191248 AKHIL PALLEKONDA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191256 AISHWARYA RAYASAM 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191267 SALOPANTHULA SHYAM 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191268 PABBATHI KUMARI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191278 BANDA VENKATA NAGA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191280 PUPPALA RAGASREE 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191284 S SHIRISH 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191285 HARISH SAIKRISHNA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191286 KANDI VINAY KUMAR 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191288 BUDDHAVARAPU KASYAP 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191290 KANDIKONDA DEVI PRAKASH 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191294 JEELA SINDHU 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CST/191287 SRAVYA KONIKI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191094 THOTA MEGHANA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191277 A THARUN KUMAR 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191283 SRI NAGA TARUN DAMARLA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191295 KONAPALA SAI KUMAR 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/191251 VINAY SUNKESULA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/191296 VEDULA VENKATA SURYA RAMA KOWSHIK 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/191265 VARIKUTI REDDY 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CIVIL/191180 SACHIN RAJ 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/191236 AYUSH KUMAR CHOUDHARY 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191302 ARJUN IYER 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190747 GANESH MAHADEV UDATA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191051 PANCHAGNULA KRISHNA CHARAN 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191226 DORANKULA SARAVANA REDDY 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191232 LAKSHMI BHANU ARAVIND NIDAMARTY 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/191209 YEKA KARTHIK 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/191263 CHITTA LALITHA PAVANI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191335 MR JAYA SIMHA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191325 MR HINDU SAGAR REDDY KORSIPATI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191333 MR GORUGANTHU NARASIMHA SURYA MUKUND 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191332 MS MADDULAPALLI LAKSHMI MADHURI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191322 MR CHEBOLU SAI KIRAN 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191330 MR K S SUBRAMANIAN 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191210 MR VAACHASPATHI BONALA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191326 MS VAISHNAVI NIMMATURI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191304 MR GOWRISETTI SAI PRAVEEN 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191324 MR KINDINTI KARTHIK 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191228 MR DESAI ADARSH KUMAR 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/191320 MR AAKASH NATHAN N 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191318 MR THANMAY JAYAKUMAR 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191309 MS GAYATHRI NIMMATURI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191306 MR MINNIKANTI ARUN TEJA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/191266 MR ROSHAN RAJ 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191299 MRS THORAM MANISHA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191366 MR TADAKAMALLA GOURAV 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191336 MS SUSHMA NAIDU THOKALA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/191364 MR VAIBHAV REDDY R 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/191358 MR THIRUPATHIRAJU RAJU MORABOINA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191354 MR SAICHARAN MARRI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191341 MS POREDDY GNANESWARI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191346 MR BHUVANESH SAI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191342 MR C S SRINIVAS ANNAPRAGADA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191281 MR PREM VARSHITH VADDADI 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191338 MR THADDI JAGADEESWAR 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191340 MR YENAMANDRA AADARSH 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191214 MR KOTHARA SREE HARSHA 14.06.2019 @ 10.30am



Counselling letter