COUNSELLING PHASE I SCHEDULE B.E/B.TECH FULL TIME - 2019-20 (DAY 22 - 17.06.2019)

Application No Name Date
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191391 MR V DILEEP KUMAR 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/191390 MR BH SRIKAR 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191380 MR KARANAM SAI SUMEDH 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191379 MR DONTIKURTHI RAJA MOHAN KOUSHIK 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/191375 MR D SUTHINDRA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191371 MS GOTTUMUKKALA AMRUTHA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191368 MS R SAI HARSHINI 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191366 MR TADAKAMALLA GOURAV 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/191308 MR SAI SATYA MURTHY PASUMARTHI 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191259 MR BHARGAV PR PRADHYUMNA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191211 MS DEEPTHI SRIRAMOJU 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/191125 MS KOPPULA NIVEDITA KATYAYANI 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/191033 MR SAITEJA CHAKRAVARTHULA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190720 MRS GAYATRI LAKSHMI SRESTA M 17.06.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191405 MS MUNUKUTLA PRAVALLIKA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191407 MS NAGAVAJYULA SRIGEETHIKA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191394 MS VALLEM PAVANI 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191400 MS K KRISHNA KRUTHIKA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/191382 MR GUNDRATHI KUMAR 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191395 MR S NETHAJI NAREN REDDY 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/191397 MR SISTLA SURYA SARASCHANDRA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191360 MR A HARSHA TEJA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/191393 MR ANIRUDH SATHYANARAYANAN 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/191308 MR SAI PASUMARTHI 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191349 MR KOMPELLA SAI SURYA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191410 MR BALASUBRAMANYA SARMA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/191415 MR LANKA SAMPATH 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/191412 MR TATIKONDA CHINNA KULLAYAPPA 17.06.2019 @ 10.30AM



Counselling letter