Counselling Phase I schedule B.E/B.Tech FULL TIME - 2019-20 (Day 6 - 08.05.2019)

APPLICATION NO STUDENT NAME DATE OF COUNSELLING
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190136 MR J YUGESH 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190114 MR PARAMESH K C 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190511 MR RAVI TEJA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190560 MR YALAMANCHILI ADITYA SHANKAR 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190557 MR NELAKANTI SAI SRINIVAS AKASH 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190524 MS MAJETY YASASWINI NAGA SAI LAKSHMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190498 MR NAMAKANTI NAGA HRUSHIKESH PAVAN KUMAR 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190364 MS GOLLAPALLI NIKHITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190534 MR VENKATA VAMSHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190496 MRS TALAM SRIYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190506 MR AAKI UMA MAHESWARA SUBRAHMANYA SURYA PAVAN 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190526 MR MUKTHINUTHALAPATI VISHNUTEJA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190574 MR MACHIRAJU MANI GOWTHAM 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CIVIL/190500 MR ACHANTA SRI TEJA RAVI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190584 MR IDAMAKANTI AMARNATH AMARNATH REDDY 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190394 MS KORRAPATI GNANA ANANATHA SAI PADMAPRIYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190464 MRS TALAM SRIMUKHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190581 MR BHARADWAJ SAI VEMURI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190488 MR KOTHAPALLI NAGA BHASKAR 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190501 MR VENKATA SRIRAMA TARUN PANANGIPALLI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190461 MR BULUSU BALANJANEYA SHARMA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190575 MR GOTETI NAGA SATYA KRISHNA TARUN 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190568 MR KOLLIPARA KARTHIK 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190578 MR VINAY KAMALNATH REDDY KOVVURI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190091 MS VADAPALLI SAI SURYA HARSHITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190563 MR KURUBA KIRAN VENKAT SATYA SAI RAJ 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190536 MR ULICHI SAI SHANMUKH 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190517 MRS PERURI VASAVI SRI SAI VARDHANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190512 MR AKUNURI SAI SHANMUKH 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190313 MR NIMMAKAYALA LALITH KUMAR 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190582 MS DINDI SUSMITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190482 MS KUCHIMANCHI SIREESHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190483 MS SAI SAMVIDA ALOOR 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190541 MS JAGATHA MONIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190580 MR THAMARAISELVAND THAMARAI SELVAN 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190533 MR LAKSHMANAN A 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190486 MR NARENDRAN D 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190495 MR SANJEEVI RAM N 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190349 MR V HARISH 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190569 MR VISHNU J 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190551 MR B MANOJKUMAR 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190035 MR PRASANNA VENKATESH 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190414 MS SUBHIKSHA RAMESH 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190522 MR THILAK KUMAR 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190492 MS JANANI SHREE S 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190401 MS SAHANA MOULI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190503 MR BHARATH G A 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190487 MS JAYASHRI T 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190532 MR AMOGH ANAND RAO 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190576 MR M SURYA KOUSIK 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190499 MR DASIGA RAGHUNANDAN 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190409 MR KONDURI HANUMA VENKATA VIJAY KAMAL 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190369 MR SURYATEJA CHAVALI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190535 MR KASIBHOTLA VENKATA SAI SURESH 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190329 MS SRIDHARA BHASKARA SWETHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190295 MS KEERTHANA SRI KOLLURI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19200102 MR KARAN A 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19200118 MS VINITHA M 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19200505 MS SHARANYA M 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19200506 MR SANJAY S 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19200515 MR YUVARAJ K 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19200518 MS A B SABITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19200521 MS MATHUMITHA R 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19200528 MR THARUN B 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19200532 MR ARUN KUMAR S 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
UGE19206516 MR GIRI R 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190583 MS PATRAYANI SRI VIDYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190570 MS BIDDALA PAVANI REDDY 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190592 MS DESETTI BHAVISHYA SAI VIJAYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190611 MS NAGURUR HARINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190612 MS MEKALA LASYA REDDY 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190618 MS SRAVANI INNAMURI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190508 MS KOTEKAL SOUPARNI KOUSTHUBHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190634 MS RAJAKUMAR PAVITHRA SREE 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190644 MR GOWTHAM SAI VEERAMREDDY 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190643 MR ARUN KARTHICK C 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190586 MR MUNUPALLE MADHAV 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190588 MR KALIMUTHU R 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190134 MR CHOWDAM SRI HARSHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190606 MR NAGURUR HARSHAVARDHAN 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190613 MR DHARANIKOTA VENKATA KARTHIKEYA SHARMA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190605 MR LAKSHMAN LAKSHMAN 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190443 MR YELLAPRAGADA SRI VENU KAMAL 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190397 MR KONTHETI ANANDA RAJU 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190617 MR KORUKONDA SRIRAMA SAI CHAITANYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190621 MR DHEERAJ SAI SIVARAM KOPALLE 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190055 MR BOMMARAJU SURYA PRANEETH 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190542 MR RANGA VARUN TEJA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190623 MR DODDA KARTHIK 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190627 MR SIDHARTHA SAI LAKSHMAN KOPALLE 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190624 MR RAYAPUDI MADHUKAR 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190629 MR KONDISETTI MAHENDRA NAIDU 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190602 MR BHUVAN SAI KOLLIPARA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190599 MR MAKINEEDI SAI LAKSHMANA SURYATEJ 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190310 MR SRIRAM CHARAN SACHIN YANAMANDRA 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190571 MR KONDURU JAYANTH KASYAP 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190637 MR KIRIKERA REDDY PHANIBHUSHAN 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CST/190608 MR THOTA GUNA NAGA MURARI 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190609 MR SANTHAN VENKAT TIPPARAJU 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190635 MR AYAPILLA SRI HARI PRANAV 08.05.2019 @ 10.30am
APPLICATION NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DATE OF COUNSELLING
AR201911958 P.YAMUNA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911959 M.DIVYANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911960 M.RANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911961 T.SULOCHANA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911962 T.SIVA KEERTHANA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911963 K.SIVA JYOTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911964 K.MANJU 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911965 G.HEMA LATHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911966 U.DHANA SAI RAMYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911967 M.JAYA NANDHINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911968 K.SANDHYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911969 B.SRAVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911970 S.SUNEETHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911971 B.SAI LEELA REDDY 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911972 B.LAKSHMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911973 D.HASEENABI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911974 G.SANDHYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911975 T.RADHIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911976 G.SARANYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201911977 V.GAYATRI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918001 U.SRUTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918002 K.KAVITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918003 C.DHANA LAKSHMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918004 B.SYAMA PRATHYUSHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918005 G.DEEPTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918006 E.KAVERI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918007 KANDUKURI INDU 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918008 DALAVAI GURULAKSHMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918009 P.LAKSHMI PRASANNA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918010 R.SUCHARITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918011 D.NAGA SIRISHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918012 S.SUKANYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918013 S.PAVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918015 P.SUKANYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918016 V.SAHITHYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918017 V.PRASANNA KUMARI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918018 K.ANUSHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918019 G.MOUNIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918020 K.APARNA REDDY 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918022 MALEPATI VENKATA SUVARCHALA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918023 PERAM NANDHINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918024 B.JAYALAKSHMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918025 D.NAGA SUSHMITHA REDDY 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918026 U.D.THASLIMA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918027 M.SRI VIDYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918028 K.PRATHIBA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918029 K.HEMA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918030 G.INDU PRIYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918031 MANIPATI NAGAMANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918032 KAVALI SWATHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918033 AALURU SAIEHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918034 CHINTAM REDDY VENKATA REVATHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918035 T.C.SUMANA LAHARI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918036 C.DIVYA TEJASWINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918037 BORRA SRI VANDANA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918038 S.SRAVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918041 B.POORNIMA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918043 O.PUSPA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918044 G.ARATHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918045 V.YOGESWARI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918047 D.JAYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918048 V.SRIVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918050 K.YUVA RANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918052 M.SHALINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918053 BAGADI PAVANI KUMARI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918054 M.SRI CHARITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918055 P.MOUNIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918056 P.THEERTHA PRIYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918057 B.PRASANNA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918058 K.PAVITRA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918059 P.LATHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918060 G.BHARGAVI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918061 M.BHAGYA LAKSHMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918062 K.THARANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918063 U.LAKSHMI PRASANNA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918064 K.PRANATHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918065 R.INDU PRIYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918066 K.RENU 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918067 PUNNATI KAVYA KALA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918068 P.BHAGYAVAN 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918069 P.NAGA LAKSMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918070 V.MOUNIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918071 B.MOUNIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918072 N.RUCHITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918073 A.LAKSHMI DEVI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918074 R.CHANDRIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918075 S.SAI NANDINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918076 B.SUCHARITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918077 L.VENKATA NIRANJANA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918078 A.SOWMYA SREE 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918079 V.HARSHITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918080 Y.SU[PRIYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918081 N.KAVYA SREE 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918082 B.SUSMITHA REDDY 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918083 P.SIVA RANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918084 A.LASYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918085 T.AMRUSHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918086 KAMMALA NAVYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918087 NARRE JYOSHNA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918088 M.ROOPIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918089 SK.SUHANA AJMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918090 M.NAGI REDDY GARI GEETHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918091 K.KALPANA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918092 K.AKHILA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918093 G.MOUNIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918094 P.SUPRIYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918095 N.GURU PRAVALIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918096 BHEEMA CHERLA LAVANYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918097 VISANAGIRI DHARANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918098 M.VINNI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918099 R.GANGA SUVARNA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918101 B.GANGA KALYANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918102 E.SHARMILA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918103 S.HIMANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918104 N.SRUTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918105 C.ARCHANA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918106 B.SRAVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918107 C.HIMA BINDHU 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918108 C.LAKSHMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918109 B.UMA MAHESWARI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918110 V.BHARGAVI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918111 C.SIREESHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918112 T.RESHMA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918113 L.VENNELA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918114 P.MADHU SREE 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918115 A.SARANYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918118 V.JYOTHSNA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918119 M.SRAVANTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918120 K.GUNA SREE 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918121 M.SOWMYA NIHARIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918122 N.PRITHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918123 K.BOOMIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918124 G.SAI DIVYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918125 K.PRIYANKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918126 K,HARIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918127 K.SINDHU 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918128 K.REDDY PRASANNA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918129 K.VAISHNAVI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918130 G.ANUSHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918131 R.SAILEELA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918132 K.BHARGAVI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918133 D.NAGA LAKSHMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918134 NANDINI CHINNAPALLI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918135 C.BHARGAVI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918136 CHEPATI LANGNA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918138 C.KUSUMA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918139 THANGELLA GAYATHRI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918140 NAGAM PRAGATHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918141 P.SUREKHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918142 S.SAMEENA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918143 T.AMRUTHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918144 A.BHARGAVI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918145 Y.PRASANTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918146 O.MOUNIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918147 B.VIJAYA BHARATHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918148 D.KALYANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918149 K.SREEVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918150 K.NIKITH SULTHANA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918151 V.TEJASWINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918152 N.LEKYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918153 J.GOVARDHAN 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918154 J.JAYA CHITRA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918155 K.JEEVITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918156 S.HARIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918157 K.SYAMALA BAI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918158 SK.SHABA SULTHANA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918159 B.SAI CHAITHANYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918160 B.PAVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918161 SK.SHAM SUNISHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918162 N.SANDHYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918163 K.MAHIMA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918164 K.SUNITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918165 P.NAGA LASHMI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918166 GOGADA AVANTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918167 NAGAM MOUNIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918168 JARUGU SIREESHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918169 V.NAGA KEERTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918170 N.BHAVANA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918171 V.LATHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918172 T.NAGAJYOTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918173 K.SONIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918174 E.INDIRA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918175 K.SASIKALA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918176 VEPUCHERLA CHANDRAKALA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918177 CHITTIBOINA CHANDRIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918178 T.SRUTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918179 G.SIREESHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918180 K.VEERA JYOTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918181 NIMMAKAYALA PRIYANKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918182 P.SUNITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918183 K.SUSHMALINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918184 N.TEJASWINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918185 I.POOJA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918186 T.PALLAVI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918187 L.MANASA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918188 N.KALYANI BAI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918189 K.MADHURI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918190 P.ARUNA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918192 N.JHANSI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918193 K.SRUTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918194 N.SRINIJA REDDY 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918195 M.LAYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918196 K.PADMA PRIYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918197 C.SUCHITRA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918198 C.REDDY RANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918199 S.VYSHNAVI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918200 D.THEJASWI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918201 M.SUPRATHIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918203 MACHHA PAVITHRA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918204 P.PRAVALLIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918205 MITHIKAYALA PADMAVATHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918206 R.DIVYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918207 S.SUDHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918208 B.JAHNAVAI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918209 N.SUCHARITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918210 T.SAI SHIVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918212 K.REDDI ANUSHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918213 G.BHAVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918214 T.NAGA SREE 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918215 R.PAVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918216 M.SANGEETHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918217 M.CHANDRIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918218 T.LAVANYA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918219 O.MOUNIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918220 H.M.SUBHASHINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918221 C.LALASA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918222 M.USHA RANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918223 T.PREMA DEEPTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918225 BITINTI MAHESWARI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918226 KAMBAM HEMAMALINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918227 P.MADHUMITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918228 C.BATHEMMA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918229 KAMASANI HARSHINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918231 Y.L.N.P.RAJITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918232 C.RICHITHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918233 K.SIREESHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918234 PALAGIRI SIREESHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918235 JALLA NANDINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918236 P.NIROSHA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918237 S.JASWANTHI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918238 P.K.MOUNIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918239 P.PRIYANKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918240 S.SILPA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918241 P.LEELA LAHARI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918242 KAMANURU YAMINI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918243 M.CHANDRA KUMARI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918244 C.CHANDRA KALA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918245 B.HARIKA 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918246 K.PAVANI 08.05.2019 @ 10.00AM



Counselling letter