Counselling Phase I schedule B.E/B.Tech FULL TIME - 2019-20 (Day 7 - 09.05.2019)

APPLICATION NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DATE OF COUNSELLING
AR201918247 Y.HARSHITHA REDDY 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918248 B.LAKSHMI PRYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918249 VALLIPI ANUSHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918251 S.KAVITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918252 A.RENUKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918253 VYKUNTAM ANUSHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918254 D.GARISHMA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918255 B.SASIKALA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918256 M.PURNIMA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918257 REDDEM LAHITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918258 T.TEJA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918259 K.VENEETHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918260 B.SATHVIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918261 GANAPARTHI MEGHANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918262 POLAM KALYANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918263 NAGURUR HARINI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918264 K.REDDY TEJA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918265 I.DIVYASRI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918266 P.BHAVITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918267 K.CHAITHANYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918268 TIMMI DHARANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918269 T.CHANDANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918270 PEDDAMALLU GANGA UDAYASREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918271 GUDURU SREE SANDHYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918272 KONAPALLI ANJALI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918273 GUDISA SAI POOJITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918274 C.KAVYA SREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918275 K.CHARITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918276 CHOUDAM OM SHANTHI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918277 G.SRAVANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918278 YANAMALA SAI KEERTHANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918279 M.DIVYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918280 MARANI RAMYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918281 K.MOUNIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918282 M.DHARANYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918283 Y.THEJASWI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918284 T.SAI SUDHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918285 T.BHARGAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918287 GINKALA HARSHITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918289 K.GEETHANJALI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918290 B.LAVANYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918291 CHARAPALLI HEMASREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918292 ADHIKARI NAGA MANEESHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918293 D.V.YASWANTHI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918294 K.SNEKALATHA REDDY 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918295 K.LIKHITHA GOPAL 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918296 KOVURU SUSMITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918297 D.SINDHU 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918298 SANDRA VARSHITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918299 DAMUDARAM VYSHNAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918300 ANNAREDDY NAVYA PRANATHI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918301 B.LAVANYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918302 SIREESHA SUDDALA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918303 G.THANSEELAKSHMI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918304 A.SUSMITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918305 M.LOHITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918306 Y.LAHARIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918307 G.VEERA CHANDRIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918309 M.TRIVENI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918310 G.SAI DEEPIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918311 Y.DIVYASREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918312 SUVVALA MUNI PAVANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918313 PASI SRAVANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918314 S.JAYA SREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918315 KOPPARTHI ANNARAPU HIMAJA REDDY 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918316 BAIKA ANUSHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918317 SOMARAJU KIRTHI AMULYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918318 EETHAMUKKALA DHARANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918319 RAMIREDDY SAI POOJITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918320 V.THANUJA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918321 M.SHIVANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918322 M.SHANMUKHI SAI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918323 J.SINDHU 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918324 R.RAJYA LAKSHMI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918326 NADINTI SAMITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918327 A.ANUSHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918328 T.POOJITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918330 P.LIKHITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918332 GUNDA SAI HANEESHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918335 E.HARSHITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918336 GADIKOTA VAISHNAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918337 S.REDDY SUPRIYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918338 VARAPAN KIRANMAI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918339 A.S.SRIDEVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918340 POTTHURI PREETHI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918341 ABBURI PRAVALIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918342 MADDIPATLA MANASA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918343 SHAIK AYESHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918344 KANAMUKKALA MADHAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918345 GONDI ASWINI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918346 KOPPURAPU HARIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918347 GADIRAJU CHARISHMA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918348 KAPILA NANDINI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918349 V.KUSUMA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918350 KARNATI SREELATHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918351 SOMALA VENUKA CHOWDARY 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918352 BHEEMU NAVEENA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918353 CHINAGANI TEJASWINI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918355 TELLAPALLI DEVAKI DEVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918356 NARREDDY PALLAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918359 P.M.LIKHITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918360 P.SWATHI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918361 C.HIMABINDU 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918362 VEPARALA LAKSHMI LAHARI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918363 GOVINDA REDDY GARI MUNIPRIYA REDDY 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918364 SIRAGAM RAGHAVEENA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918365 RAMIREDDY GOURISREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918366 KOTHAPU MAHITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918368 D.SAHITHYA VARMA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918369 GANADHIPALLI UDAYSREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918370 M.SUSMITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918371 M.POOJITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918372 Y.HARI PRIYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918373 KAMASANI USHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918374 SETTIDALLI REDDV SRAVANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918375 B.SRAVANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918376 K.ARUNA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918377 Y.NAGA SUMALATHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918378 R.SAI MYTHRI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918379 KALIKIRI SUKANYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918380 N.PRATHYUSHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918381 POLAVARAM CHARISHMA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918382 BOMMU PADMAJA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918383 B.SAI NIKILA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918384 B.JAHNAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918385 L.SRI NITHYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918386 GODUGUCHINTA LAYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918387 L.ANUSHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918388 P.MOUNIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918389 A.POOJITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918390 D.USHA RANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918391 E.TEJASWINI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918392 CHINNAMARU RAMYA SREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918393 K.LIKHITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918394 CHERUKU ADDAPINTE JAHNAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918395 E.RAKSHANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918397 R.JAYASREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918399 D.SARANYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918400 L.JAHNAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918401 L.KARUNYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918402 S.MANASA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918403 J.SANTHOSH 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918404 P.AMRUTHA REDDY 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918406 I.RUFINA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918408 P.LAVANYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918409 B.DEEPIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918410 B.GANGOTHRI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918411 G.VENNELA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918412 N.HEMALATHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918413 CHANDRA JAHNAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918414 PALLELAKEERTHI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918415 D.SINDHUJA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918416 R.ANITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918417 THUMMALURU VASAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918418 K.SREEVANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918420 PUCHAKAYALA VAMSI PRIYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918421 P.RACHANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918422 SHAIK HANAN 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918423 K.JYOTHIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918424 K.SANDHYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918425 KAPPARTHI SOWJANYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918426 T.PRATHIBHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918427 D.MALLIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918428 T.LAKSHMI DIVYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918429 NARAGANTI NIHARIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918430 K.NAVYA SREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918431 Y.SHILPA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918432 MUNTI MADUGUSUBA DHARANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918433 N.DIVYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918434 M.BHAVANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918435 C.SUSMITHA REDDY 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918436 K.PRAVALIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918437 H.BHAVANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918438 V.SREEDEVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918439 S.TEJASREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918440 KAMMA MANUBOLU MANOGNA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918441 J.SRAVANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918442 YERRABAPU PAVANI REDDY 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918445 D.HIRANMAYEE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918446 V.LAVANYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918447 B.SAMPURNA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918449 M.SREEVIDYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918450 G.SANDHYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918451 N.BABY REDDY 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918452 YADIKI GOUTHAMI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918453 ARAVA HEPSIBHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918454 K.DEEPIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918455 DHARANI.S 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918456 K.SHIREESHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918457 S.SRI NANDU 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918458 B.S.JAYASREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918459 M.SUSMITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918461 T.BHARGAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918462 B.BHAVYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918463 BALLIKALPANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918464 K.OVIYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918466 T.EKURI ANJALI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918467 M.BHAVANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918468 IREDDY MAINA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918471 J.SIREESHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918474 A.MADHURI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918475 T.REDDY PRAVALLIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918476 P.HIMAJA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918477 C.PAVITHRA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918478 K.SRUTHI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918479 SADIPIRALLA REDDY BASAMMA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918480 VENNAPUSA VASUNDARA DEVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918481 R.AKHILA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918482 A.M.JOSHMITHA REDDY 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918483 K.DEEPIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918484 B.DIVYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918485 O.ANITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918486 MUSTHURU DHAMINI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918487 RODDAM LATHA SREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918491 N.SIREESHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918493 G.VARALAKSHMI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918494 S.PALLAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918496 G.ANUSHA GOUD 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918497 N.CHANDANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918498 N.CHITRA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918499 G.RISHITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918500 G.GANGA SARITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918501 J.VARUNA SRI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918502 G.SATHVIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918503 K.ASIWINI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918504 CH.VASUNDHARA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918505 D.SINDHUJA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918506 M.SUSHMA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918507 KONA MAMATHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918508 K.VENKATA SAI VAISHNAVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918509 T.NEEHA TABASSUM 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918510 N.DRAKSHAYANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918511 M.CHANDANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918513 NEERUGATTI VANDANA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918514 BUKKE DIVYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918518 P.SHOBA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918519 THUMMALAKUNTA MOUNIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918520 MABBU HARIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918521 GANDLA SUNITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918522 N.UMADEVI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918523 P.HEMALATHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918524 C.LOKESWARI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918525 K.SAROJA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918526 M.RAJANI 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918527 K.SUJITHA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918528 JAYASREE 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918529 G.MOUNIKA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918530 K.SRAVYA 09.05.2019 @ 10.00AM



Counselling letter