Counselling Phase I schedule B.E/B.Tech FULL TIME - 2019-20 (Day 8 - 10.05.2019)

APPLICATION NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DATE OF COUNSELLING
AR201918934 R.SOWMYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918931 K.MADHU SRI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918932 GURRAM PAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918930 A.PUSHYAMI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918933 S.GNANESWARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918531 KORAKUPPAM TEJASVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918532 K.S.RENUKA CHOWDARY 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918533 M.VARALAKSHMI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918536 N.BHANU SRI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918537 P.TOOCHITHA YADAV 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918538 K.NALINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918540 A.SUJITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918542 C.ABHINAYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918543 Y.NIHARIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918544 V.MOUNIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918545 N.SIREESHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918546 R.POOJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918547 K.PRASANNA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918548 K.DEVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918549 P.JASMITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918550 K.BHARGAVI NAIDU 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918552 PARIMI SATHWIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918553 KANCHARLLA UMARANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918554 B.MANASA REDDY 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918555 B.SWARNALATHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918556 P.ANUSHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918557 Y.LAHARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918558 C.ASWINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918559 CHITTIBOYINA KAVYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918560 Y.DIVYASREE 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918561 A.VINITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918562 P.RAJA SAI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918563 S.DIVYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918564 L.SAI RUSHITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918566 M.JYOTHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918567 J.NAGASUMA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918569 PARVATHA REDDY MOUNIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918570 G.KAVYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918571 A.TEJASWINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918572 B.ANUHYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918573 O.RAJESWARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918574 AMURU JYOSHNA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918576 M.BHAVITHA SREE 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918577 M.LAVNYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918578 S.LAHARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918579 V.APOORVA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918580 G.YAMEENI REDDY 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918581 K.USHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918582 P.NEHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918583 S.SUSANNA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918587 GUTLAPALLI SAI NANDINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918588 KOTHAPALLI JAGADEESHWARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918589 G,.SHANTHI PRIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918591 KANCHARLLA USHA RANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918592 KOBAKA MRUDULA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918593 EREPALLI SWATHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918595 S.CHANDU PRIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918596 L.SUPRIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918597 N.KALYANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918598 UMMADI RAJESWARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918599 P.SRUTHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918602 A.JHANAVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918603 B.SUPRIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918607 D.TEJASWINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918609 M.REDDY PRASHANTHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918611 G.PRIYANKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918614 KURUPATI SRI SRAVYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918615 C.SRAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918616 T.THEJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918619 YARRAPU REDDY SAI PRASANNA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918620 SADIPIRALLA KASTHURI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918623 K.SAI ROHITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918624 G.VASUNDHARA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918625 DEPURU JYOSHMITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918626 P.POOJITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918627 Y.SIREESHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918628 M.REDDY JANAKI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918629 CH.SIRISHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918630 K.PRANITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918631 A.CHITHANYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918632 DIGUMARTHI ANUSHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918633 S.SIREEKSHITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918634 BALLAVAIAH PALLI LAVANYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918635 C.CHAITHANYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918636 C.PUSHPALATHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918637 S.BHARGHAVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918639 A.HARITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918640 N.SIREESHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918641 G.TEJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918642 T.VIDYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918643 KURUBA HARINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918644 A.LEELAVATHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918646 P.BHARATHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918647 KORA DEEKSHITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918648 K.PRATHUSHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918649 P.AKHILA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918650 M.V.SADVIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918651 K.YASHITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918652 SK.PAPASAHEBSHAZIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918653 S.HEMA SREE 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918655 P.BHARATHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918656 N.SOWMYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918657 P.SHILPA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918658 P.AYUSHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918659 G.YAVANIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918660 S.KAVYA SRI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918661 V.BHAVANA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918662 K.LAKSHMI POOJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918663 P.SUSMITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918664 CHITIKI ASWINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918665 Y.NANDINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918666 Y.NANDHINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918667 BENDELA KUSUMA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918668 T.PEDDA SANJAMMA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918670 BANDI DRAKSHAYANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918671 MURE SWATHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918672 REDEPALLI JAMUNA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918673 KODI DEEPIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918674 K.PAVITHRA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918675 PUTHALAPATTI POORNIMA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918676 M.CHANDANA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918677 C.CHAMUNDESWARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918678 B.SRAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918679 K.LAKSHMI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918680 SHAIK CHANDINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918681 C.MOUNIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918682 GURUJALA SASIKALA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918683 B.JAYAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918684 MADAKALA MADHURI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918685 VADDI RESHMA REDDY 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918686 B.HIMA BINDHU 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918687 N.MAMATHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918688 NARADASU RAJESWARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918689 N.NANDINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918690 S.TAMSEEN 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918691 G.MOUNIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918692 P.LAKSHMI DEVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918694 T.UMA MAHESWARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918695 P.VANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918697 M.TEJASWINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918698 A.VASUNDHARA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918699 M.DIVYA SREE 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918700 P.POOJITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918701 C.KOJITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918702 M.KEERTHANA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918704 T.RAMYA SREE 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918705 M.SREEMAN 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918706 T.RAVALI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918707 MERALA VAISHNAVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918708 MAJJIGA SANDHYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918709 M.REDDY PRIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918710 N.DIVYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918711 M.SRAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918712 INDUKURI REVATHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918713 P.JOSHNA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918714 V.JAHNAVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918715 D.RAJITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918716 LANKIPALLI GREESHMA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918717 Y.SRAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918718 N.JOSHNA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918719 NADELLA CHANDRIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918720 V.APARNA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918721 Y.PALLAVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918722 Y.SOMIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918723 P.VISHNUPRIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918724 SURANNAGARI SUSMITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918725 BADRI SIVA CHANDRIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918726 M.DHARANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918727 P.KUMARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918728 T.LAKSHMI VAISHNAVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918729 E.YASMINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918730 K.VINITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918732 KOTHAPALLI SUVANJALI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918733 P.JOTHIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918734 YETUKURI LAHARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918735 KOTTEVALLA SHIRISHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918736 V.PRATHUSHA LAKSHMI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918737 Y.HEMA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918738 E.SRESTA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918739 B.NANDINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918740 A.AKHILA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918741 K.SADHVIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918742 S.MAHALAKSHMI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918743 D.MANASA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918744 ANNA REDDY MADHULATHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918745 A.SIVAPARVATHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918746 A.HARITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918747 M.BHAVANA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918748 P.SAISILPA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918749 POTHA NAVEENA REDDY 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918750 S.SRUPA SREE 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918751 T.GEETHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918752 V.LIKHITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918753 T.JYOSHNA GOUD 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918755 B.HARI PRIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918756 VANGAMALLA ANUSHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918757 OBOLLINENI SRIVALLI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918758 C.JYOTHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918759 G.SUPRAJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918760 N.SANDHYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918762 MATTA THANUJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918763 A.VAISHNAVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918764 KARUPU AKSHAYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918765 GUTHA HIMA BINDHU 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918766 R.BHAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918767 K.TEJASREE 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918768 P.LAHARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918769 KASI REDDY SIVA HARIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918770 K.HASEENA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918771 G.INDUJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918772 K.GIRIJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918773 K.LAVANYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918774 Y.DEVI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918775 K.GEETHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918776 R.SUKANYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918777 Y.PRAGATHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918778 C.PREETHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918779 B.KALYANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918780 B.SRAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918781 N.NAVEENA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918782 THATI SUCHARITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918784 C.INDHU 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918787 NAGINENI ASWINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918789 P.RAMYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918790 THOTAM SETTY USHA SREE 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918791 N.SIRISHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918792 K.DHANUSHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918793 M.NIRMALA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918794 D.RANJITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918795 K.NAGA SULOCHANA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918796 L.RANJITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918797 C.BHAGYA LAKSHMI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918798 A.SAI PRIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918799 B.SARITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918800 M.BHUVANESWARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918801 Y.NAVYA TEJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918802 M.HIMAJA REDDY 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918803 J.LAKSHMI PRASANA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918804 MOPURU SUREKHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918805 P.LAHARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918806 P.SANDHYA RANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918807 G.BABY 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918808 K.SRAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918809 T.RAMIJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918810 A.TEJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918811 K.PADMA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918852 KOVILA HEPHZIBAH 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918854 SIRAMMAGARI SRUTHI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918855 UPPALAPATTI SWETHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918857 B.APARANA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918858 P.J.SRAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918859 C.REDDY PRASANNA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918860 B.MAMATHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918861 CHERAKALA DIVYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918873 P.KUSUMA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918876 K.TEJASRI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918877 T.SAI CHARITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918878 D.GOWTHAMI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918879 VEERISETTY MANASA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918880 G.SAI BHAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918881 C.REDDY RESHMA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918882 K.ROJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918883 C.SUKANYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918884 S.SUSMITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918885 S.MOUNISHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918886 PANGALURU MOUNIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918887 C.ASWINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918888 J.KALPANA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918890 C.MUNI SOWMYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918891 KARAMALA YOGA SREE 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918893 LANKI PALLI SRAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918894 V.GAYATRI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918896 VEMURI HARITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918897 SAADU MAMATHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918898 YERRADOTHI HARITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918899 K.HARIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918900 V.LOHITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918901 A.LAVANYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918902 BOGGALA POORNIMA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918903 K.HIMAJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918905 D.SAMIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918906 R.DHARMIKA SILPA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918907 J.INDU PRIYA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918908 M.GAYATHRI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918909 M.B.HARITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918910 V.HINDU 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918911 VEMANI TEJA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918912 B.LIKHITHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918913 P.BHUMIKA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918914 V.S.DAKSHYANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918915 C.JHANSI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918916 R.GANGABHAVANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918917 DHANA LAKSHMI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918918 V.MANIMEGALA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918919 CHEEMI REDDI GARI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918920 Y.KANISHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918921 Y.AKHILA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918922 K.GOWTHAMI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918923 P.PUSHPALATHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918924 KOLLA JANANI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918925 P.PRATHUSHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918926 E.ASWINI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918927 KAMJERE HANEESHA 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918928 VETA GAYATHRI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM
AR201918929 A.BHAVYA SRI 10.05.2019 @ 10.00AM



Counselling letter