COUNSELLING PHASE I SCHEDULE B.E/B.TECH FULL TIME - 2019-20 (DAY 9 - 13.05.2019)

APPLICATION NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DATE OF COUNSELLING
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190773 MR HARIHARAN S 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190769 MR GORIPARTHI MANOJ SAI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190770 MR ABHAY SANKAR 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190768 MR Y SAI KAILASH 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190764 MS AMRUTHA KANCHIRAJU 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190761 MS SRI SAI KAIVALYA RAM PANCHAGNULA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190758 MS KOYA JYOTHI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190756 MR M GOWTHAM PRAKASH 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/EEE/190686 MR RAGHU YOGESH 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190272 MR G PREETHAM KOUNDINYA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190752 MR PRAVEEN REDDY TADI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190753 MR PRASANNA PHANINDRAN 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190751 MS TANMAYI MULUKUTLA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190749 MS SUBHALAKSHMI Y 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190746 MS VANGA PRIYA SAI BHARATHI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190743 MR PRANEETH KOLLA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190741 MS DIVYA SRI PURANAM 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190739 MR HARSHAD . C 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190738 MR CHAMARTY ADITHYA SIDDARTHA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190734 MR MULLURI PRASANNANJANEYULU 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190701 MS DUDI CHARANISRI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190727 MR VENKATA SAI SUBRAHMANYAM VELAMURI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190731 MR RUTHVIK VENKATA SAI CHANDRAMOULI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190429 MR KARTHEEK RAVIPATI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190706 MR DINESH MANOHARAN 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190805 MR GUDIVADA SRI ESWARA SAIRAM 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190801 MR SHARAN RANGANATHAN 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190793 MS SISTA SAI VENKATA TEJASWINI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190800 MR SUBRAMANIYAN T S 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190792 MR JAVVADI MANISH 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190798 MR KALAPARTHI VENKATA BHARGAV 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190776 MR ADITYA DAMARAJU V S S P SARMA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190796 MR GOLUGURI VENKATA SAI RAMA REDDY 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190762 MR YERROJU DEEPAK 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190771 MR SHANKARANARAYANAN RAMESH 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190790 MR PAMARTHY RUDRA NARAYANA MURTHY 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190785 MR ADUSUMALLI SAI VENKATA SANDILYA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190777 MS SAMPARA VAISHNAVI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECHTR/190778 MS S A NANDHAKUMAR 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190775 MR GANESH PRASAD ADURI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190842 MS MADAROLLA PRANAVI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190823 MR ESHWAR R 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190471 MR VAMSI SAI KRISHNA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190528 MR ALURU MUNIVEDA INDRA NIKHIL 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190825 MR DEVARAKONDA SUBRAHMANYA SASIDHARA SARMA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.TECH/IT/190735 MR CHANDRAMOULI SARAVAN SOWRI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/MECH/190772 MR KAPPARA YASWANTH YASWANTH 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190824 MR DAYAM TANISH 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190808 MS LAKSHMI BHAVANA NITTALA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190821 MS KANAKATLA BHAVITHA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190815 MR ARNAB KUMAR MANDAL 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/ECE/190822 MS NIDIGINTI SADHANA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190820 MR KANDHATI DHAMU 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190816 MR SRIVATHSAN GOPALAKRISHNAN 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190774 MR SAI SURYA RALI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190810 MR BALA PRAVEEN V 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190809 MS SUGGULA SRAVANA JYOTHI 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190807 MS VARIGONDA VIJAYA PUSHPITHA 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190805 MR GUDIVADA SRI ESWARA SAIRAM 13.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190817 MR VARUN IYER 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am
SRI/ENGG/B.E/CSE/190818 MR VISWESH PARAMESWARAN 20.05.2019 @ 10.30am