COUNSELLING PHASE I SCHEDULE B.E/B.TECH FULL TIME - 2019-20 (DAY 10 - 14.05.2019)

APPLICATION NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DATE OF COUNSELLING
AR201900001 SHAIK ASHIK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900002 K NAVEEN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900003 SHAIK MASTAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900004 VEMIREDDY ACHYUTH KUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900006 PATAN IREAN KHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900008 SHAIKRIYAZ 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900009 SHAIK VASIM AKRAM 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900010 K SUNIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900011 R VENKATA SAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900012 S UTTAM KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900016 MEDARAMITLA PRAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900017 KARAMPUDI VENKATA KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900019 PATTI VENKATESWARLU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900020 KAGAM GANESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900021 YENDITI SAI LOKESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900022 KOKKILAGADDA GANESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900023 TULLURI VENKATASAIVARDHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900024 NALLAPAREDDY YASWANTH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900026 D SRINIVASA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900027 MUVVA VENKATA KASIRAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900029 ONLEDDU OMKAR NADH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900031 KOTHAKOTA KRISHNAM RAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900032 JAVULA AJITH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900034 KANADIMALLA MAHESH BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900036 BATTULA NAGARAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900038 SODA VEERA VENKATA GOPICHAND 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900040 D NARASAREDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900041 TELLA RAVINDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900042 KOPPOLU GOPI CHAND 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900045 PULLALA CHERUVU MAHESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900046 PALAPARTHI SAI TEJA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900047 KINNERA PRAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900049 KALLAGUNTA SUDHEER 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900050 SHAIK AMEER 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900052 ALLACHERAVU BRAHMAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900053 MURAM THIRUMALESHWAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900054 THOTA VENKATESWARALU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900055 KOTHA SUBBA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900056 KOLA RAVINDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900057 B NAGESWARA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900058 KODAMULADEEPAK BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900060 KODEV SIVA KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900063 PUVVADA PRASANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900064 RAJPROHIT GUMAN SINGH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900065 T CHENNAKESAVULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900066 DARLA AKHIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900067 BHIMAVARAPU BHANUAKHIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900068 G CHETAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900069 K MOHAN KALLAGUNTA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900071 NUKATHOTI CHARAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900072 CHENNUPATI LOKESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900073 AVULA VAMSI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900074 GONUGUNTA DEEPAK KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900075 KESANA TRINADH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900076 SHAIK NAGUR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900077 RAJPUROHIT VIKRAM SINGH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900078 POLISETTY AJAY KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900082 DR G S NOBEL EIICHI NEGISHI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900083 KAKUMANU BALAJI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900084 SHAIK BABU SAHEB 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900086 SATTENAPALLI SAI KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900088 MATTA AURAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900090 BOMMALA SRINU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900091 RAPATHATI SRIKANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900092 KANAGALA UDAY KIRAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900094 ASK ABDUL RAHEEM 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900095 PEDDISETTYRANGA PRASAD 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900097 KOTA VENKAT RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900098 E VENKATA POORNA CHANDHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900099 NAGULAPATI GIRIDHAR RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900100 CHINTHAM NENKATA NAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900101 BODDAPATI PAVAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900102 V NARASIMHA RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900103 POLAKA VAMSI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900104 CHUNDURI SAI BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900105 V JAGADEESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900106 KALLETI TEJA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900107 S SAI VENKAT BHARADWAJ 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900108 IRTHIQ MOIN THANJAVAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900109 SINGAMANENI GANESH PAVAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900110 ESA SURENDRA BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900111 INDHURTHI MANIKANTA SAI CHARAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900115 R P MAHENDRASINGH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900117 MUTHUKURI YUGENDRASAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900119 SK FARSHAD 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900120 M KARTHIK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900121 PASUPULATI CHARAN GANESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900122 MUVVA GOPI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900123 AMBATI NARENDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900124 INDRAGANTI MANIDEEPAK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900125 ERLA AKHIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900128 SHAIK THASLIM AHMED 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900130 D GOPI KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900132 PASUPELETI SIVA SAI KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900135 D BALAJI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900136 GUDDETI VENKATESWARLU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900138 TALASILA SURENDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900139 POLEPALLI VAMSI KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900140 KARAMPUDI GIRI PRASAD 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900142 MULE VENKATESWARA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900143 ANNEM MOHENDRA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900145 KODURI SURENDRA KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900146 NADENDLA NANDHA GOPI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900147 MANNAM VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900148 NADENDLA PAVAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900149 KUCHIVADA SOHAN ANIRUDH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900150 SHAIK SHARIF 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900151 S SAI VARUN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900152 PEDDINENI SAI MANOJ 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900153 JAJULA SANDEEP 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900154 KAPA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900155 K SUDHAKAR RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900156 KUNCHALA SRIKANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900157 KASA VENKATARAMAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900159 G HARSHAVARDAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900161 TAMMISETTY SAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900163 NAKKALA MANOJ KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900165 T SURYA KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900166 VALLEPU KALYAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900180 GUNTURI DEVARAJ 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900182 KAMISETTY SIVA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900183 YENPATI SAIHITESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900184 GOLAGANA VENKATA RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900187 MUDUSU ANJANEYULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900188 SIDDA REDDY KASINATH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900189 MEDAGAM RAJAKUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900192 KURCHETI RAKESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900194 PUNATI NIKHIL BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900196 MULI KRISHNA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900197 NUTHALAPATI SUDHAKAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900198 P CHANDRA SEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900199 KOLLA ANUDEEP 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900200 D KASI KARNA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900201 DONTHIREDDY MAHENDRA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900202 NANDAUARAPU SRINIVASULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900205 ASODI KISHORE KUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900206 GURRAM RAJASEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900207 GUDISA SAI VARDHAN REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900208 MANNE PAVAN KUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900209 OBBIREDDY UDAY KUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900210 MUKKA CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900211 PERABOINA GURU PRASAD 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900212 PATTI VENKATA SRIKANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900213 KURRA CHINA VELUGONDAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900214 DAGGULA SAGAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900215 KONIJETI KARTHIK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900216 KANUMARLA LAKSHMI RANGA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900217 DAVULURI MAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900218 N LAKSHMI NARASIMHA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900219 MULE SUBBA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900220 PODAMEKALA SATHISH KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900221 CHITTE VENKATESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900222 SAKAM SUBBA RANGA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900223 NATTA VEERA BALA KISHORE 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900224 M RAVI TEJA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900225 KOTAPATI VENKATA SASIKIRAN REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900229 KOPPAKU ASHOK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900230 DACHARLA VINAY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900232 BOMMANA BOINA NAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900235 S RAVI KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900239 DAVULURI PAVAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900242 BATTU MADHAVA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900243 CHAGAM NARENDRA KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900246 POTU VIKAS 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900247 PATTI SEETHA RAMANJANEYULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900249 RAJAVARAPU VENKATA MANIKANTA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900251 GANGADI BHANU PRAKASH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900254 VADDAMANU SIDDENDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900255 YERUVA RAMANJANEYULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900256 MANDADI VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900257 IDAVALAPATI CHANDU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900258 AVANIGADDA SRIKANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900259 MARAM REDDY SRINIVASA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900260 VEEREPALLI SAI BHARATH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900261 GONUGUNTA NAGARAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900262 THIPPABATHINA PAVAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900263 J ABHISHEK JOY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900264 GUDIPATI SAI KIRAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900265 VEMULA HANUMANTHA RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900266 GANJI KASI REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900267 KONANKT SRINU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900269 BALU SAI VENKATA KRISHNA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900270 NUTHALAPATI HARISH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900271 P MANOJ 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900272 PALAKEERTHI NAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900273 NUTHALAPATI MANOHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900274 A B BHAVANI SANKAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900285 SK KARIMUN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900287 CH CHENCHU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900325 M SALOMY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900326 SK SHAMIBAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900345 SK THAHASEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900347 I TEJA SREE 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900370 A CHENNA KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900395 GUNIPUTI CHAITHANYA SRAVANTI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900415 ORUGANTI INDU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900426 M HEMALATHA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900433 ANNAPA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900435 DAMA VENKATARATHNAM 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900497 A KAVYA SREE 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900529 Y NARMAD 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900558 SK SHAHIN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900597 KONDA SONY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900621 K SAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900680 P SIVA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900805 PODILI VAMSI KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900810 U MALATHI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900812 K SWEETY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900835 CH RUTHU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900866 M MAHESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201900923 ARAVETI VENKATA SAI UTTEJ 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903001 KONIKI SRIKANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903003 IRIGINENI AKHIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903004 A RAVI TEJA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903007 P SIVA KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903009 P KASIM RASOOL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903010 K MANOHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903011 ADDANKI MAHENDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903012 KOMMANABOYINA VINAY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903014 K VAMSI KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903015 M YASHWANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903017 M KARI KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903018 Y POLU RAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903020 GUNDA SAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903021 KORE RAKESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903022 MADDURI RAJA SEKHAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903024 KANAPARHI VENGAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903027 G VENKATA SAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903030 M YASHODA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903032 MOPURI VENKATESWARLU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903033 MONAPATI NAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903034 P KASI REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903035 MADATHALA PURNA CHAND 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903036 SK ASHRAF 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903037 M BHANU VARA PRASAD 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903039 S GOVARDHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903041 SAMUDRALA VAMSEEKRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903043 G SUMANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903045 R ARUNCHANDH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903046 MADDIRALA NAGARJUN REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903048 B PRAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903055 MATTE RAKESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903056 ATLA VENKATA NARAYANA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903057 TUMMA MANOJ KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903058 B DILEEP KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903068 TATIKONDA BHARGHAV 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903070 DEPURI MAHESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903071 KATAMALA PRAVEEN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903072 KALLAGUNTA SUDHEER 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903075 KADIYASLA RAJESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903076 B BRAMHA NAIDU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903077 KAVETI CHANDU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903078 NAIDU DENESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903079 B VAMSI KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903080 MANDA PRAVEEN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903082 K DILEEP 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903083 P LATHISH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903084 PATAPANJULA TARUN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903085 DK CHINNA KASHIM 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903086 M RAVI TEJA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903088 B SURENDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903090 G BALA GANGADHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903092 ENAKKULU SIDDAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903094 P RAJA SEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903095 MUDUGULLA BHASKHAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903096 ALLADI SEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903097 NALATHOTI VENU BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903099 P ABHILASH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903101 P SIVA KRISHNA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903102 P PARAVATHAL REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903104 R KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903108 ANKALU SIVA SANKAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903110 G ANKA RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903111 YELLAVULA ANIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903114 THIRUPATHI SWAMY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903116 GURIJALA PRAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903117 J VENKATA SIVA KUMRA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903118 BALU NAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903119 BOMMU THIRUMALA SAGAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903121 POTHULA NAGANJANEYULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903122 BAPATLA BALAJI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903123 K SIVA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903124 M ROHITH KUMRA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903125 VEMULAPALI KOTESWARARAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903126 M CHANDRA SEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903127 Y VENKATESWARA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903128 VUNNAM ANIL KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903129 DODDI MOHAN REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903130 MANDLA MADHU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903131 G THARUN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903132 D SUDHARSHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903133 B VINOD 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903134 KOPPALU PRAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903135 CH YASWANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903136 EDARA KARTHIK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903137 THAMISETTY ASHOK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903138 KOTHA KOTA HARI KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903139 P ACHUTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903141 JANGALA RANGASWAMY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903142 V ASHOK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903143 N SUNIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903144 G PRABHU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903146 POLICHARLA MADHU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903149 JESTA SRINIVASULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903150 GONGATI RAKESH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903151 K SIVA KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903152 GADHAM NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903153 K VENKATA SAI MANOHAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903154 MUTTE CHANDRA SEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903155 KANDIMALLA VENKATA ABHILASH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903156 SHAIK NAYAB RASOOL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903158 GUNTURI SRIDHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903159 DINDU MANOJ 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903160 KATARI RAMBABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903161 PASUPULETI SIVA KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903162 SHAIK MUHAMMADYASAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903163 KOPPOLU AKHIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903164 K ASHOK KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903165 SANDRA VENKATA BHUPAL YADAV 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903166 THANNEERU PRASAD 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903167 KONDAMURI MADAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903168 NALLURI SAIKIRAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903169 MAKKENA SUDHARSHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903170 KOLLURI KARTHIK REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903172 D SAINADH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903173 K V S KRISHNA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903174 N VAMSI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903175 GONUGUNTA SAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903176 K CHANDRA SEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903177 A CHANDHU CHOWDARY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903179 P GOPI CHANDH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903180 PURAM BHARGAV 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903182 PALAPARTHI SURENDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903185 PULIPATI ESWAR TEJA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903194 PILLAKADUPU SRIKANTH YADAV 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903195 V RAMA KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903196 M SIRIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903197 B NAGI REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903202 SUNNAPU SIVAJI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903203 K NARENDRA KUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903206 B SAI KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903207 YELASIRI PRAVEEN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903209 B BALAJI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903212 P NAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903214 P MANIDEEP 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903217 PEMMIREDDY SURESH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903219 DUGGMEPUDE CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903223 P DEENASH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903224 EKKIRALA SURENDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903225 VAKA VENKATA VINAY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903226 KUTHALA SANDEEP 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903228 KATHI VENKATA DILEEP 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903229 BANDI VAMSI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903231 GIDDALUR SRIRAMULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903232 BALASANI ABRAHAM 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903233 K GOVARDHAN REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903234 SUDI SUBRAMANYAM 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903235 Y ASWADH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903236 D NAGENDRA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903237 CH VAMSI KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903256 V GOVARDAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903257 A MANOJ KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903259 U VENKATESWARLU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903260 AMMANABOYINA RAMAKRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903261 MADALA VENKATESWARLU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903262 TALLURI SIVAJI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903263 KANDIMALLA ESWAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903268 GADDAM SIVAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903269 K VAMSI KRISHNA CHOWDARY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903270 PACHABOTLA NAGARAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903271 U PAVAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903272 P AJAY KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903274 Y NAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903277 KETHU RAHUL REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903278 NALLURI VENKATA NAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903279 PANGA MANOHAR NAIDU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903281 KOTU NAVEEN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903283 BACINA VENGALA RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903287 MAHARSHI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903293 M MADHAVAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903295 PENUGONDA SIVA NAGESWAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903296 KARANTI BALAJI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903297 K V SAI SESHA NARASIMHA RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903299 VEMI REDDY BALAKOTA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903300 GOGINENI HEMANTH KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903301 SANIKOMMU HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903302 ANAPANIDI YEDUKONDALU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903303 BATHULA RAMANJANEYULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903304 BOYAPATI VISHNU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903305 ADAPAIA AVINASH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903312 MATURI NAVEEN CHANDRA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903313 YEDUMATI YEDUKONDALU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903315 M V KRISHNAMANAIDU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903318 AYIRRAVU VENKATA MOHAN SAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903319 KONDURI SIMON BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903320 V SIVA PRAKASH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903321 M MAHENDRA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903322 JANGALA RAJA SEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903323 PATTI ABHISHEK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903324 KONANKI VINAY KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903325 REDROUTHU TARUN TEJA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903326 DHANYASI RAJENDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903327 DANDE SRIKANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903328 MANNEM SIVANJANEYULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903329 K RAJA MOHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903330 K SWAMULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903331 JINUKUTI YOHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903335 GOLLA LAKSHMI YUGANDHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903336 ATINA THIRUPATAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903337 GUDIPATI PAVAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903338 BATHULA PAVAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903340 ALASANDAPALLI RAMESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903341 CHEEMAIADINNE VENKATA RAGHAVENDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903342 PULI SUDHAKAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903344 DEMA AJAY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903345 MACHARLA KARNAKAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903346 PATHAN MALIKKHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903348 EPPALA PRASAD 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903350 BOTLA VENKATA SRINIVASA RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903351 ATLA VENKATA RAMANA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903352 Y SUBBA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903353 POTU SUBBA RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903354 KALE ALLURAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903355 ATINA MAHESH BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903356 K VIJAY KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903357 VENNAPUSA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903358 GALI VEERA BRAHMAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903381 SANIVARAPU UMAMAHESWARA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903382 B PRASANTH KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903383 M UDAY KIRAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903384 K SRUJAN KARTHIK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903385 KOPPOLU SATHISH KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903388 B GNANESH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903389 V ACHYUTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903390 B KARUNA KAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903391 PATRA NOVAHU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903393 MULE BHASKAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903396 M CHANDHU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903398 S VENKATA BHANU PRAKASH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903399 MARTURI AJAY BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903403 GOPIREDDY RAJASEKHAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903405 GUNTAKA POLIREDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903408 JAYA VINAY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903410 M VENKATESWARA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903412 CH ASHOK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903413 TELLAGORLA VENKATESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903414 U KASI VEERAREDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903415 CH SRIKANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903416 NARRA MAHESH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903418 MAGMA CHANDRA SEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903419 K RAMBABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903422 U SAI SRUJAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903423 VALETI MOHAN KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903424 VADLAMANU SRIKANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903425 M NAGARAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903427 MAKKENA ANJANEYULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903428 PUPPALA MANIKANTA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903429 K VENKATA GOPI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903430 Y MANOJ 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903431 P PAVAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903432 GOCHIPATHALA ELIYAZAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903435 NARAHARI RAJESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903436 KUNCHALA EDUKONDALU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903439 C SRINU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903442 K YACHANDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903443 RETURU KARTHIK BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903444 K SATYA VARDHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903445 NALLABOTHULA KASI RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903448 G THARUN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903449 R ISSAC 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903451 SINGAM REDDY AROPU REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903454 CHIRIMALLE SIVA TEJA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903457 MANIKONDA VENKATA VAMSI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903460 M MADHU SUDHAN REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903464 V VENKATA VAMSI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903465 KODIPALLI VENU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903466 MEKA KIRAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903474 MADDELA SAI KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903479 E VASU BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903481 R VENKATA MUSALAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903483 K INDRA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903484 KOLA ANIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903487 R RAMANJA NEYULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903488 MALLELA SUDASHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903489 ONTELA NAGENDRA BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903490 K CHAKRAVARTHI NAIK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903491 D UDAY KIRAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903493 D SAI RAJESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903494 A CHANDU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903495 KATTA SHIVA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903497 KODIPALLI JAYA KRISHNA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903498 P SPARJAN RAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903499 Y SRIKANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903501 CHINTHA GUNTA ESSAK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903503 MAKA ISSAK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903504 K VENKATESWARLU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903505 KUNCHALA JAYA SAI PAVAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903506 THOTA SAI PAVAN KALYAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903507 YADAVALLI SRI HARI BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903508 YALLAVLA SIVAJI REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903509 PONNAPUDI RAVIKUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903510 TANNERU SREEKANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903511 IPPAGUNTA BALAJI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903513 MAKINENI MADHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903514 KANDULA VENKATA KRISHNA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903515 MUKIRI ASISH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903516 NUTHI VINAY KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903517 BATTU CHINNA BRAHMAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903518 BANDLAMUDI SIVAJI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903520 LINGAMGUNTA UDAY KIRAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903522 AMMANABROLU VASU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903531 KAKU SAI KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903532 UDUMULA LOKESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903533 M RAKESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903534 SK MASOOD 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903535 GUNTURI PARASURAM 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903536 NUTHALAPATI RAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903537 SAGILI DURGA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903538 SURA SIVA PRASAD REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903539 ETTADI SAKESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903540 NANDA RAJKUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903541 SHAIK ISMAIL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903542 BASI REDDY SREEKANTH REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903544 MUPPINENI SUMANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903547 S BHASKAR MANIKANTA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903548 V VENGAL REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903551 RAYANI TULASIRAM 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903569 T VENKATESWARLU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903570 YENUMULA BALA ANIL KUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903571 S RAHUL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903572 Y RAVINDRA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903574 NUSUM RAJA SEKHAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903576 YERUVA ANIL TEJA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903577 DODDI RAMANA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903578 PANKU RAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903579 TELLAGORLA VENKATA SAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903580 M V CHANDU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903582 D AMARESWAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903583 NARABOYINA SRINIVASULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903585 G KISHORE KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903587 KORE DURGA RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903594 ARJA SAMUEL 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903596 BHUKYA PADRANAYAK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903601 P GOPI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903603 D MANIKANTA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903604 D MANIKANTA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903627 INDURTHI HEMANTH KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903634 VAYIGANDLA PADMASAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903644 P LAVANYA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903671 DUDEKULA MAHAMMED KHASIM 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903673 K MADHAVA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903674 BATTARUSETTY CHARAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903678 KAVETI RAJASEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903679 GUMMA VENKATA GURUNADHAM 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903680 G PAVAN KUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903681 S RAGHAVA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903686 K RANGA BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903687 N PAVAN KUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903688 INOLU GURUBABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903704 PATAN NEHA KHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903748 N SUSANJONES 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903750 ANASUYA AMARA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903756 CHUNDURI SUSHMA NAGA SAI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903783 P SAI SURESH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903803 CH NAGA THULASI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903820 PATHAN AFRINKHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903823 B MOUNIKA SREE 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903830 T ARUNA SREE 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903838 SHAIK NOORJAHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903843 KONDETI HANOK 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903846 DASARI HEMESHWAR RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903847 DRONADULA HEMANTH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903849 SAGANI NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903850 JAJULA ANIMIREDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903851 AVULANARU VENKATA RAVINDRA BABU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903852 NARRA VENKATESWARA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903853 PALLAPOLU VENKATA KRISHNA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903855 P NANCHARLU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903856 U RAJA SEKHAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903858 NALLAMOTHU PRAVEEN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903859 BELLAM MAHENDRA 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903860 ANUMOLU SIVAJI 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903861 MERUVA NARASIMHA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903862 GATTAMANENI PRAVEEN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903864 KOPPANATHULA RAJKUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903865 PANAMALA RAMANJANEYULU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903866 DESABOINA RANGARAJU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903867 RANGISETTY SRIVECHAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903868 SANEPALLI GOPAL REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903870 B SIDDA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903871 PATIBANDLA PRADEEP 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903873 R MADHAV 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903875 VIDAGOLLU VENKATA LAKSHMAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903876 B BALA BRAMHA REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903877 K BHASKAR REDDY 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903882 PARI SAI KIRAN 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903883 UPPUTURI PAVAN KUMAR 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903889 G VENKATESWARLU 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903900 PARA CHINNA BRAHMAIAH 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am
AR201903902 VIJJIGIRI KOTESWARA RAO 14.05.2019 @ 10.00am



Counselling letter