Events,Awareness Programme,Survey Camps - Unnat Bharat Abhiyan

Display of banners at campus

Voters awareness at villages held on 18.03.2019.

Voter awareness programme held on 15-04-2019.

Jal Sakthi Abhiyan held on 08.08.2019.

House hold survey camp held on 09.08.2019.

One student one tree programme held on 09.09.2019.

Swachhata Hi Sewa Campaign held on 11.09.2019.

Tree plantation programme held on 22-09-19.

Meeting with representatives from Murugappa Chettiyar Research Centre held on 15.10.2019.

Solar ambassador workshop (SSA 2019) held on 02.10.2019

Solar ambassador workshop (SSA 2019) held on 02.10.2019 - Report

Certificates
School Certificate

SPOC Certificate

Students Certificates