SCSVMV Deemed to be University

श्रीचन्द्रशेखरेन्द्रसरस्वतीविश्वमहाविद्यालयः
Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya

TRAINING & PLACEMENT DIVISION

2022 – 23 Placed Student details

11199A247
Vadakattu Vasanth Adithya
HexawareTechnologies
GET
6 LPA

11199A213
Haritha Sanivarapu
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199A178
PARUPUDI SAISURYA HARILOKESH
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199A175
Pallapothu Navaneeth
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199a238
T. Vasudeva Reddy
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199A100
J.S.SANTHAN
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199A029
Bhaskarabhatla Sarada Devi
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199A168
Nunna Sai Charan
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199A169
Sai Bharath Nuthangi
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199A103
Ajay sharma kalaga
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199c130
Patchipulusu Vinaya Chand
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199C003
Aloor Sai Samvida
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199M009
CHANDRAMOULI SARAVAN SOWRI
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199C148
Durga Sai Kashyap Ramachandrula
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199M022
Radhe Shyam Salopanthula
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199C022
Yasaswini Biragi
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

11199A050
Chebolu Sai Kiran
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A195
R. Naga Mallika
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A213
Haritha Sanivarapu
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A231
S.TARINI
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199C001
Aakkash k
Cognizant
GenC Elevate
4 LPA+ Skill bonus 80K

11199c130
Patchipulusu Vinaya Chand
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199C146
Rajakumar Pavithra Sree
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199C161
Sara Sriram
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199C178
Tanguturi Venkata Sai Koundinya
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199C201
VOLETI NAGENDRA KUMAR
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199c206
Manikanta Yelugubanti
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A099
Varun Jagadeeshwar Jonnalagadda
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199C022
Yasaswini Biragi
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199C148
Durga Sai Kashyap Ramachandrula
Cognizant
GenC Elevate
4 LPA+ Skill bonus 80K

11199A116
KAVURI VENKATA DURGA BHARADWAJ
Cognizant
GenC Elevate
4 LPA4 LPA+ Skill bonus 80K

11199C172
Srinithi Krishnakumar
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A029
SARADA DEVI BHASKARABHATLA
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A051
sai ganesh chepuri
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A197
RAHUL KRISHNA P
Cognizant
GenC Elevate
4 LPA+ Skill bonus 80K


11199C003
Sai Samvida A
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A192
Pullabhotla Sri vani Praneetha
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A175
Navaneeth Pallapothu
Cognizant
GenC Elevate
4 LPA+ Skill bonus 80K

11199A148
Megha Shyam Raju Surapuraju
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A103
Ajay Sharma Kalaga
Cognizant
GenC Elevate
4 LPA+ Skill bonus 80K

11199A176
Anuhya Reddy Palle
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A143
Mahalakshmi Padmasini Thiagarajan
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A008
Ala Jagan Mohan
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A047
VEERA VENKATA SUDHEER CHAKKA
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A054
Chitta Sonika
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A068
Doddala Sravanthi
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199C170
BHARGAVA SESHA SAIRAM SREEKANTHAM
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

11199A040
Buddhapuri Aashritha
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199A050
Chebolu Sai Kiran
Accenture
Adv ASE
6.5 LPA

11199A120
Kilari Tejaswini
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199A141
LEBAKU SRI NITHYA
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199A169
Sai Bharath Nuthangi
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199A213
Haritha Sanivarapu
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199A228
SWARNA DHARSHINI S
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199A273
YEDIDA SATYA NAGA SIVA TEJA
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199C040
Denaboina Bhavadesh
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199C050
Gajjala navaneswar reddy
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199C148
Ramachandrula Durga Sai Kashyap
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199A116
Kavuri Venkata Durga Bharadwaj
Accenture
ASE
4.5 LPA

11199A116
Bharadwaj Kavuri
Danfoss
Software Development
4.35LPA

11199A168
NUNNA SAI CHARAN
Viewzen Labs
Software Engineer Trainee
6.25 LPA

11199A090
HOTA SREE PAVAN
Viewzen Labs
Software Engineer Trainee
6.25 LPA

11199A257
N. Venkatagiri
TCS
Ninja
3.3 LPA

11199C010
Bandi sasidhar
TCS
Ninja
3.36LPA

11199K001
Sri Raviteja Achanta
TCS
Ninja
3.5LPA

11199a058
Haneef Devaraguttu
TCS
Ninja
3.36LPA

11199C114
Nandala Ravi
TCS
Ninja
3.36LPA

11199c127
Dileep Varma Pamudurthi
TCS
Ninja
3.36 lpa

11199c174
swamireddy pavan
TCS
Ninja
3.6LPA

11199A238
Vasudeva Reddy
TCS
Ninja
3,36,877

11199M004
A C S Srinivas
TCS
Ninja
3,36,877

11199C027
Busetty Sharmista
TCS
Ninja
3,36 LPA

11199M001
Adapala Sri Harsha Reddy
TCS
Ninja
3.36LPA

11199A140
B Lavanya
TCS
Ninja
3.36LPA

11199A157
Naga Sai Sowmya Tadepalli
TCS
Ninja
3.36 LPA

11199C107
Mullangi Sai Siva Sanjay
TCS
Ninja
3.36LPA

11199H013
MANU MAHAADEV G
CSS CORP
CTAS
2.5LPA

11199A048
CHAMARTY ADITHYA SIDDARTHA
CSS CORP
ETAS
2.5LPA

11199A082
GORTI AVINASH
CSS CORP
ETAS
2.5LPA

11199A088
H. SRI LASYA
CSS CORP
ETAS
2.5LPA

11199B005
RAGHU SAMEER KASYAP GOLI
CSS CORP
ETAS
2.5LPA

11199M001
ADAPALA SRI HARSHA REDDY
CSS CORP
INCS
2.5LPA

11199A029
BHASKARABHATLA SARADA DEVI
CSS CORP
INCS
2.5LPA

11199A030
BHAVARAJU PAVANA VENKATA HARI NAGA SAI
CSS CORP
INCS
2.5LPA

11199A149
M. ARUN TEJA
CSS CORP
INCS
2.5LPA

11199A157
NAGA SAI SOWMYA .TADEPALLI
CSS CORP
INCS
2.5LPA

11199H003
Avinash TVS
JMFRICTECH
GET
2.24LPA

11199B010
Sai Ganesh
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199b004
Gnanendhra
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199B014
Srinath
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199B006
Govardhan
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199B013
Senthil Nathan
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199H023
GURRAM SAI SANDEEP
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199h001
HARI DATTA RAJA RAM ADURI
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199H007
K. Dineshkumar
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199H015
Sakthivel .P
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199H016
Yaseen Shaik
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199H006
Devanand.R
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199D033
Yannam venkata Sudheer Reddy
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199D011
Gannavarappu Ranga sai Bharadwaj
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA

11199A079
Gollapalli Nikhitha
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199C122
Nukala Akash
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199A009
Vyshnavi Ala
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199A225
Subash R
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199A081
Gopisetty Nagendra
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199A216
Sattu Sai Balaji
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199A189
POLI CHAITHANYA REDDY
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199B018
VEDULA VENKATA SURYA RAMA KOWSHIK
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199B011
Rachakatla sudeeksha
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199A271
Yanamandra Sai Kailash
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199C139
Ponnada Srikar
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199A218
Settemoni Manohar
TERV PRO
Research Associate
3.50 LPA

11199A048
adithya.scsvmv@gmail.com
TCS
Digital
7 LPA

11199A230
2701karthikeya@gmail.com
TCS
Digital
7 LPA

11199C025
saikoundinya.scsvmv@gmail.com
TCS
Digital
7 LPA

11199D024
NAVEEN P G
Shibauramachines
GET
4.25 LPA

11199A012
Alekya B V
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A177
P.kavya
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A246
UTS Abhiroopika
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A277
Y.B.Ravi Kumar Reddy
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A084
G.Siva kumar
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A057
A Deepika
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A205
R.V.N.Rutvika
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199M012
M KAMESHWARI
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199B011
Rachakatla sudeeksha
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199B015
V srinivas
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199C099
Mallangi Mamatha Sree
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199C181
TARUN VARANASI
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199D011
GANNAVARAPU RANGA SAI BHARADWAJ
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee
2.52 LPA

11199H015
P.Sakthivel
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee
2.52 LPA

11199H006
Devanand R
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee
2.52 LPA

11199h003
T V S Avinash
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee
2.52 LPA

11199D010
K Ganesh Ram
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee
2.52 LPA

11199C037
D.Khyathi Sri
DELOITEE
Analyst Trainee
4.5 LPA

11199A189
POLI CHAITHANYA REDDY
DELOITEE
Analyst Trainee
4.5 LPA

11199C207
Yetukuri Chandrakala
DELOITEE
Analyst Trainee
4.5 LPA

11199B009
MADDULAPALLI MYTRAVARUN
Wheencon
Customer Support Engineer
3LPA

11199B005
GOLI RAGHU SAMEER KASYAP
Wheencon
Customer Support Engineer
3LPA

11199B013
Senthil Nathan A
Wheencon
Customer Support Engineer
3LPA

11199B014
Srinath k
Wheencon
Customer Support Engineer
3LPA

11199B017
THIRUMU ESWAR
Wheencon
Customer Support Engineer
3LPA

11199B015
V srinivas
Wheencon
Customer Support Engineer
3LPA

11199B012
Sanjeevi Ram N
Wheencon
Customer Support Engineer
3LPA

11199B002
Arul selvam.D
Wheencon
Customer Support Engineer
3LPA

11199B005
Govardhan P
Wheencon
Customer Support Engineer
3LPA

11199B008
Kishore N
Wheencon
Customer Support Engineer
3LPA

11199A001
Aarikatla Rajesh
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A040
Buddhapuri Aashritha
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A158
NAGINENI KIRAN KUMAR
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A055
DASARI MANIKANTA
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199a187
P.Mukesh
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199a038
BOMMISETTI PRANEETH
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A120
Ravi Naidu
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A009
Vysnavi sudhakar
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199C117
Nekkanti Sai Ganesh
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199C139
Ponnada Srikar
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199C049
GABBITA SRINIVASA HARSHA VARDHAN
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A012
Alekya B V
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A177
P.kavya
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A246
UTS Abhiroopika
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A277
Y.B.Ravi Kumar Reddy
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199B011
Rachakatla sudeeksha
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199B015
V srinivas
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199C099
Mallangi Mamatha Sree
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199M012
M KAMESHWARI
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A084
GOSTU SIVA KUMAR
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199C181
Tarun Varanasi
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A057
A Deepika
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199A205
R.V.N.Rutvika
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA
11199C069
Kakani Venkata Hari
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA
11199C081
Katragadda Sai Raghavendra
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA
11199C095
KURAPATI VENKATA CHARAN SRIRAM
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA
11199C071
Sai Teja Kalli
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA
11199C054
Gannavarapu Poojitha
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA
11199A141
SRI NITHYA LEBAKU
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA
11199C057
GOPALA SWAMY GARI BASAVARAJU
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA
11199C039
Dasari Ajay
TCS
Ninja
3.36LPA
11199A209
SAI LAKSHMI K
TCS
Ninja
3.36 LPA
11199C066
JAYALAKSHMI VYSHNAVI BHATTIPROLU
CSS CORP
CTAS
2.5LPA
11199D009
Dharmapuri Markandeya Sharma
JMFRICTECH
GET
2.24LPA
11199H022
Venkat Achyuth Mantrala
NVH INDIA AUTO PARTS PVT LTD
GET
1.44LPA
11199A220
Srikar Sistla
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA
11199c113
NALLAKUKKALA DRAKSHAYANI
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA
11199H019
SRIHARI B R
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee
2.52 LPA
11199A044
B Sai Amulya
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA
11199A220
Srikar Sistla
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA
11199c113
NALLAKUKKALA DRAKSHAYANI
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112144003
B SNEHA
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive II
1.70 LPA

112062001
P. Sathiya
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.53 LPA

112144003
Raghavi Raja
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Research Executive I
1.94 LPA

112060002
KANISHA S
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.53 LPA

112060005
SATHYA JOTHI B
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112061019
Varshaa R
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Research Executive I
2.80LPA

112061006
Goutham E
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112061007
Harini R
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112061008
Kalaiyarasi V
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.53 LPA

112034025
Vaishnavi M
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112034023
Sivaranjani D
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.53 LPA

112034013
Karthikeyan K
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112034004
Dinesh D
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112034024
Teeka Raman A
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112034016
Mohamed Mubarish S
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112034022
Shyamsundar K
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112034002
Aravindan J
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112034017
Rakesh V
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112034026
Vignesh G
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112034020
Shanmugapriya P
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112034010
Hariharasudhan K
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112048029
Yuvaraj S
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.53 LPA

112048027
Sowndharya Srinivasan
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.53 LPA

112048014
Logeshwari M
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112050006
Baskaran M
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Research Executive I
2.80LPA

112050037
Thiyagarajan PL
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.53 LPA

112050019
Naveen Kumar S
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112050013
Jayakrishna RN
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112050029
Shanmugapriya SK
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112050026
Sai Ganesh
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112051001
Aadhirai B
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112051009
Srivachan R
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112051006
Pradeep S
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112051002
Kapilesh B
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112052004
Saranya P
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112052003
Ravi Bharathwaj
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.53 LPA

112034011
G.Hemamalini
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive II
1.70 LPA

112153003
Pavithra
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112105001
Aakash A
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive II
1.70 LPA

112105037
Srivatsan S
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.53 LPA

112105008
Charulatha R
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112105023
Logeshwari D
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112105045
Santhana Bharathi S
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.53 LPA

112105014
Ganesamoorthy M
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112105009
Datchanamoorthy T
ZINNOV – DRAUP
Associate ResearchExecutive
1.39 LPA

112106001
Abinav
Shibauramachines
Sales & Marketing
4 LPA

112106001
Abhinav
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112106003
Arvind
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112106033
Malini
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112050014
Jayanthi Sai Sri Harsha
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112050014
Jayanthi Sai Sri Harsha
Intergrated Enterprises
Relationship Manager
1.80 LPA

112050013
Jayakrishna R N
Intergrated Enterprises
Relationship Manager
1.80 LPA

112050039
Vigneshwar A
Intergrated Enterprises
Relationship Manager
1.80 LPA

112052004
Saranya P
Intergrated Enterprises
Relationship Manager
1.80 LPA

112052001
Karthick K
Intergrated Enterprises
Relationship Manager
1.80 LPA

112052003
Ravi Bharathwaj
Intergrated Enterprises
Relationship Manager
1.80 LPA

112050012
Gandhimathinathan P V
Intergrated Enterprises
Relationship Manager
1.80 LPA

112050037
Thiyagarajan P L
Intergrated Enterprises
Relationship Manager
1.80 LPA

112050026
Sai Ganesh N
Intergrated Enterprises
Relationship Manager
1.80 LPA

112050038
B.VIGNESH.
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112050008
Bharathwaj B
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112050038
Vignesh. A
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112034012
Jeeva T
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112048029
S.yuvaraj
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112034016
S. Mohamed mubarish
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112034009
K. Gowtham
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112048006
Datchanamoorthy T
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112034026
G.Vignesh
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112034004
D.Dinesh
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112060001
Afrith Basha S
NVH India Auto Parts PVT
Graduated Engineer trainee
1.44 LPA

112129009
Sriranjani
Kanchi Karpooram LTD
Trainee
2.4LPA

112129001
Abirami K
Kanchi Karpooram LTD
Trainee
2.4LPA

112129008
G.shanmugam
Kanchi Karpooram LTD
Trainee
2.4LPA

112129003
GNANABABU S
Kanchi Karpooram LTD
Trainee
2.4LPA

112061001
Aswin M K
Kanchi Karpooram LTD
Trainee
2.4LPA

112061013
M. Manikandan
Kanchi Karpooram LTD
Trainee
2.4LPA

112105038
SRIVIDHYA S
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

112105003
AISHWARYA UDHAYAKUMAR
HexawareTechnologies
GET
4 LPA

112105038
SRIVIDHYA S
Cognizant
GenC
4 LPA

112105038
SRIVIDHYA S
TCS
Ninja
3.53LPA

112106036
B. Iswariya
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112106015
Kishorekumar
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112061007
Harini R
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112050032
Srinath k
TCS
BFS
2.2 LPA

112050038
Vignesh. A
TCS
BFS
2.2 LPA

112050031
R.Srikanth
TCS
BFS
2.2 LPA

112050014
Jayanthi Sai Sri Harsha
TCS
BFS
2.2 LPA

112050008
Bharathwaj B
TCS
BFS
2.2 LPA

112050013
Jayakrishna R N
TCS
BFS
2.2 LPA

112050014
Jayanthi Sai Sri Harsha
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112106001
Abhinav
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112106003
Arvind
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

112106033
Malini
Sutherland
Associate
2.5 LPA

11199C020
Bhumireddy jeevana
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee 2.52 LPA


11199C099
Mallangi Mamatha Sree
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee 2.52 LPA


11199B011
Rachakatla sudeeksha
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee 2.52 LPA


11199D026
Pamarthy Rudra Narayana Murthy
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee 2.52 LPA


11199D013
G. N. S.S jagadeesh
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee 2.52 LPA


11199D022
Muramalla Trivikram Sai Raj
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee 2.52 LPA


11199D032
V. V. R. PHANIMADHAV
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee 2.52 LPA


11199D033
Yannam venkata Sudheer Reddy
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee 2.52 LPA


11199D027
M.RAMAN
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee 2.52 LPA


11199D023
B. Muthu navin maatesh
Motherson Robis
Operational Engineering Trainee 2.52 LPA


11199A225
Subash. R
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


11199A118
KESAVARAPU SAI NISHANK REDDY
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


11199A164
N.Sirisha Reddy
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


11199A200
RAM CHARAN TEJ V
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


11199A215
Sarvepalli Srivathsav
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


11199M012
M KAMESHWARI
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


11199A265
Vulisi likith pavan
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


11199A042
SUBRAHMANYA DATTATREYA BULUSU
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


11199M015
S.Mahalakshmi
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


11199A096
T.JAYASHRI
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


11199A028
B.Aditya sai sri ram
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112106001
Abhinav
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – II 4.6 LPA


112106003
Arvind
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – II 4.6 LPA


112106006
Bhavya
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – II 4.6 LPA


112106015
Kishorekumar
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – II 4.6 LPA


112106033
Malini
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – II 4.6 LPA


112051009
Srivachan
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – II 3.9 LPA


112050013
Jayakrishna R N
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112050026
N. Sai Ganesh
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112052001
K KARTHICK
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112050037
Thiyagarajan. P. L
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112050012
Gandhimathinathan P V
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112050014
Jayanthi Sai Sri Harsha
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112052002
Mithun.k.g.s
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112050031
R.Srikanth
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112052005
R.Udith Karthik
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112052003
Ravi Bharathwaj
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112050038
Vignesh. A
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 3.9 LPA


112105032
Priya
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 4.6 LPA


112105033
Sakthivel
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – I 4.6 LPA

112105014
GANESAMOORTHY
City Union Bank
Relationship Manager – II 4.6 LPA

2021 – 22 Placed Student details

 
 

11189A199

Ravirala Hari

Uttej

11189A059

Doradla Naga

Venkata Rohith

11189A213

Segu Hemateja

11189A202

R Rumana

11189A010

Ala Vishnu

Vardhan

11189A084

Jayanthi Sai

Chaitanya

11189A130

Maithreyi S

11189A129

Madineni

Sireesha

11189A120

Kuppireddy

Hemanth Reddy

11189A200

Reddygari

Sandhya Rani

11189A103

Kavyalakshmi E V

11189A138

Mansikaa

Reshmaa R

11189A191

Puppala Madhuri Jaya Bhaskarni

11189A214

Shaik Karimulla

11189A263

Vitalam Karthya

Reddy

11189A096

Kapu Sri

Venkata Srinivas

11189A133

Mallireddy Chaitanya Kumar Reddy

11189A189

Pothavarjula

Swathi

11189A005

Adusumalli

Surya Teja

11189A264

Voore

Saithanish

11189A030

Bollineni

Varshini

11189A227

Surabattini

Aparna

11189A048

Chilukuri Lakshmi

Sowjanya

11189A255

Valeti Meghana

11189A035

Bungatavula

Dileep Kumar

11189A026

Yaswanth

Nikhil.Bodala

11189A206

Sambangi

Lokesh

11189A165

Pagolu Vishnu

Sai

11189A150

Muli kiranmai

11189A265

Vungarala Veera Venkata Satya Sairam

11189A025

Sowjanya

Bavisetty

11189A217

Shanmukha Sai

Ganesh Sripada

11189A128

Maddali Varsha

Reddy

11189A143

Medarametla

Anand Bhupathi

11189A104

Srikar

Kodakandla

11189A198

Rampam Pavan

Kumar

11189A118

Kuncham Pavan

Kumar Reddy

11189A027

Boddapati

Varsha

11189A145

Modadugu Sri

Lakshmi Alekhya

11189A098

Karuru Swetha

11189A024

Bavigadda Dheeraj

Kumar Reddy

11189A021

Bairagi Lalitha

11189A208

Sai Srinivasa

Reddy Sanivarapu

11189A062

Enugu Kushitha

11189A001

B.Aakash

11189A239

Tekumalla Harshavardhan Varma

11189A049

Ch V Manoj

Kumar

11189A086

Kadiveti

Srikavya

11189A056

Darisi Venkata

Sravan Kumar

11189A052

Chitte Ashok

Reddy

11189A218

Sharba Basri

11189A038

Chaganti Aditya

Karthik

11189A031

Bollu Saimadan

Reddy

11189A153

Nara R Lekhya

Chowdary

11189A044

Charulatha

Pandiyan

11189A111

Kopparthi

Supraja

11189A156

Narra Bhavya

Keerthi

11189A249

Thummala

VenkataKalyan

11189A188

Poola Sai Venkat

Sujith

11189A230

Swetha Gayathri

Kuchimanchi

 

11189A034

Bora Mehar Sri

Satya Teja

11189A112

Koralla Sri Datta

Narendra Gupta

11189A071

Gollapalli

Spandana

11189A162

N. Sree Vallab

11189A006

Agnihothram Lakshmi Sri Rama Seshacharyulu

11189A221

Shivashankaran

M

11189A236

Tanikella Sai

Charan

11189A269

Yallapu Venkata

Sai Charan

11189A229

Swetha G

11189A187

Ponguru praveen chandu

11189A087

Kakarla Arun

Teja

11189A149

M Deekshitha

11189A121

Kurakula

Rupesh

11189A091

Sri Divya Kandi

11189A072

Akhil Kumar G

11189A003

Addepalli Sai

Mani Deep

11189A237

Kalyan

Tantravahi

11189A193

Pusuluri Sai

Venkata Akshay

11189A209

Sankaramanchi Guru Sai Seshadri Sarma

11189A039

Chaganti

Nithishkumar

11189A122

Kurangi koteswararao

11189A094

Kanduri Surya

Bhaskar

11189A085

M. Jayasree

11189A231

Talapaneni

Praveen

11189A134

M. Navya Sree

11189A180

Pasam Purandhar

Sri Sai

11189A127

Lekkala Karthik

11189A248

Koushik Thota

11189A211

Santhosh P

11189A192

P. Sai Lakshmi

Pranavi

11189A106

Kolluru  S S N S Mahendranath

11189A019

Sai Kiran Avula

11189A220

Sirigiri Charan

Teja

11189A179

Pasam Puneeth

11189A253

Pavithra Unnam

11189A152

N Venkat Aniket

Reddy

11189A037

Rakesh.CH

11189A039

Chaganti

Nithishkumar

11189A087

Kakarla Arun

Teja

11189A107

K Vishnu

Vardhan

 

11189A257

Vanteri Chetan

Reddy

11189A011

Alapati Sai

Sreekanth

11189A190

G.M.S.S.Pranav

11189A114

Kota Kumar

Venkata Sai Akhil

11189A078

Harisarathi M

11189A141

Meda Guna Sree

11189A011

Alapati Sai

Sreekanth

11189A029

B.Sandeep Sai

11189A260

Venkatakrishnan

R

11189A177

Papanaboina

Srikanth

 

11189A267

Yaganti Aswini

11189A126

Y V Leelaprasad

Reddy

11189A146

M Sai Anirudh

11189A242

V.Thejasree

11189A008

Ajay Kumar

Pothuri

11189A252

Ummadi Swathi

11189A181

Pathapati

Srivani

11189A139

Manyam

Venkata karthik

11189A069

Gangasani

Sahithi

11189A196

Rachumallu Sai

Rohith

  

11189A119

Kuppa Venkatasriram Sastry

11189A058

Tejaswi

Dondapati

11189A254

G.Vaishnavi

11189A174

Panchagnula

Vishnu Vardhan

Sharma

11189A253

Pavithra Unnam

11189A060

Durbhakula Sai

Praneeth

11189A066

Gandham Rahul

11189A050

C.V.S.Vasavi

11189A169

Palle Anurag

Kashyap

11189A054

Chodisetty Sai

Sarath

 

11189A161

N.V.S.S.Anusha

11189A115

Kothagorla

Lokesh

11189A186

Pranav Pisupati

11189A045

Cherapalli

Jahnavi

 11189M023

E Swetha

11189A081

Idamakanti Lakshmi Chaitanya Reddy

11189M008

Guhanathan S

11189A032

Boomireddy

Munendra

11189M028

Jaswanth Reddy

Vulchi

 11189M018

Pushparaj

Saranya

 

11189M020

Ramya H

11189M026

Thumu Swecha

11189M022

R Shupraja

11189M027

Vadapalli

Apoorva

11189M017

Prathapam Sai

Praneetha

 

    
   
11189K007
DARBHA MOHITH KUMAR
11189K010
KATAMREDDY VAMSI
11189K011
KELAM MANI BALA SEKHAR
11189K023
KOLLAMSETTI MANI DEEPAK
    
11189D00211189D00311189D00811189D009
AmbatipatiPavan Sri MahaveerBachala
Sai Sumanth
B. BhuvanaSundarRaghavendraBojji
11189D01411189D04311189D04711189D051
SatyaSaiSrivatsaDaithaManideep  Reddy KalluruNitish Kumar Reddy MarthalaSaiBhaswanthMudumba
  
11189D05411189D05611189D08711189D039
NuthalapatiPrathapMadhav RajPasuluriMeharishViswanadhaPraneetMorapakalaKoratamaddiNarasimha Vishnu Vamsi
11189D06511189D06911189D00511189D028
V L Arun Kumar SaladiShiva Sai Ram MogullaBandreddySyamSaiEswarHemanth Kumar S
  
11189D09311189D03411189D04111189D094
KasireddyVenkataNandu Kumar ReddyKakarla
srinivasa maruthi Krishna Kalyan
K.K.S.SriyanandaPolamHemaSujith
   
11189D08311189D06711189D01111189D013
VenkataSaiteja Reddy PernamittaShaik.AbdusSubhahanChandrasheharan.RChintamGunasagar
 
11189D03311189D03511189D03611189D040
Jayaram R VKaruparthiSaiCharanKaushikMitra VKothaUdayKiran Reddy
    
11189D04411189D04511189D04611189D053
Manikandan SMano Prasad RManyamHari KrishnaNagiriJeswanth
  
11189D05711189D06211189D06411189D066
PellellaSreenadhRaghavan JSaiRaam ASatya Ram Prasad M
 
11189D07111189D07411189D07611189D078
Srivatsan RTadepalliSriramKameswarThennavan JTulasi Sri RangaSai
    
11189D08011189D08111189D08411189D085
VarunVikas SVeesamAshlesh Kumar ReddyVennelakanti Mano SaarajVijay A
    
11189D09111189D09211189D08911189D004
RamireddyVishnuvardhan ReddyFarman M DY. SasankaShobhithBaduruSrinivas Reddy
    
11189D07211189D06811189D018 
Sudharsanagowthamkumar E. KShhyaamSrivattsaS Dinesh Kumar Reddy 

 

CIVIL – PLACED STUDENTS DETAILS
EEE – PLACED STUDENTS DETAILS
ECE – PLACED STUDENTS DETAILS
CSE – PLACED STUDENTS DETAILS

S.No.Reg. No.Name of the StudentDepartment
111179C170Pasupuleti Manasa KrishnaElectronics & Communication Engg.
211189A001B AakashComputer Science Engg.
311189A003Addepalli Sai Mani DeepComputer Science Engg.
411189A004Addepalli Venkata Sai HrushikeshComputer Science Engg.
511189A005Adusumalli Surya TejaComputer Science Engg.
611189A006Agnihothram Lakshmisri Rama SeshacharyuluComputer Science Engg.
711189A008Ajay Kumar PothuriComputer Science Engg.
811189A010Ala VishnuvardhanComputer Science Engg.
911189A011Alapati Sai SreekanthComputer Science Engg.
1011189A014Anugula  Pavan KumarComputer Science Engg.
1111189A021Bairagi LalithaComputer Science Engg.
1211189A022J BalamuruganComputer Science Engg.
1311189A023Bandi JahnaviComputer Science Engg.
1411189A024Bavigadda Dheeraj Kumar ReddyComputer Science Engg.
1511189A025Bavisetty Sri Venkata Sai SowjanyaComputer Science Engg.
1611189A026Bodala Yaswanth NikhilComputer Science Engg.
1711189A027Boddapati VarshaComputer Science Engg.
1811189A030Bollineni VarshiniComputer Science Engg.
1911189A031Bollu Saimadan ReddyComputer Science Engg.
2011189A032Boomireddy MunendraComputer Science Engg.
2111189A033Bora Jaya Sai AnvithaComputer Science Engg.
2211189A034Bora Mehar Sri Satya TejaComputer Science Engg.
2311189A035Bungatavula Dileep KumarComputer Science Engg.
2411189A037Chaganam RakeshComputer Science Engg.
2511189A038Chaganti Aditya KarthikComputer Science Engg.
2611189A039Chaganti NithishkumarComputer Science Engg.
2711189A044P CharulathaComputer Science Engg.
2811189A045Cherapalli JahnaviComputer Science Engg.
2911189A046Cheruvu Pavan SampathComputer Science Engg.
3011189A048Chilukuri Lakshmi SowjanyaComputer Science Engg.
3111189A049Chimmiri Venkata Manoj KumarComputer Science Engg.
3211189A050Chintham Reddy Venkata Sai VasaviComputer Science Engg.
3311189A052Chitte Ashok ReddyComputer Science Engg.
3411189A053Chitturi ChaitanyaComputer Science Engg.
3511189A054Chodisetty Sai SarathComputer Science Engg.
3611189A056Darisi Venkata Sravan KumarComputer Science Engg.
3711189A057Devarapalli Yashwanth Venkata RajeshComputer Science Engg.
3811189A058Dodapati TejaswiComputer Science Engg.
3911189A059Doradla Naga Venkata RohithComputer Science Engg.
4011189A060Durbhakula Sai PraneethComputer Science Engg.
4111189A062Enugu KushithaComputer Science Engg.
4211189A063Gaddagunta Yeswanth SaiComputer Science Engg.
4311189A066Gandham RahulComputer Science Engg.
4411189A069Gangasani SahithiComputer Science Engg.
4511189A071Gollapalli SpandanaComputer Science Engg.
4611189A073Govindaraju Sai PraneethComputer Science Engg.
4711189A078M HarisarathiComputer Science Engg.
4811189A081Idamakanti Lakshmi Chaitanya ReddyComputer Science Engg.
4911189A082Illuru Yadhu VamsiComputer Science Engg.
5011189A084Jayanthi Sai ChaitanyaComputer Science Engg.
5111189A086Kadiveti SrikavyaComputer Science Engg.
5211189A087Kakarala AruntejaComputer Science Engg.
5311189A088Kakumanu Jaya Sai RamComputer Science Engg.
5411189A091Kandi SridivyaComputer Science Engg.
5511189A094Kanduri Surya BhaskarComputer Science Engg.
5611189A095Kaniganti Siva SankarComputer Science Engg.
5711189A096Kapu Sri Venkata SrinivasComputer Science Engg.
5811189A097Karamsetty Anil KumarComputer Science Engg.
5911189A098Karuru SwethaComputer Science Engg.
6011189A100Kasula TejaComputer Science Engg.
6111189A101Katteboyina Hari SankarComputer Science Engg.
6211189A103E V Kavya LakshmiComputer Science Engg.
6311189A104Kodakandla SrikarComputer Science Engg.
6411189A105Kollu Nishanth ReddyComputer Science Engg.
6511189A106Kolluru S S N S MahendranathComputer Science Engg.
6611189A107Kommanaboina Vishnu Vardhan YadavComputer Science Engg.
6711189A108Kompella Sri CharanComputer Science Engg.
6811189A109Kondapalli Chandu PrathapComputer Science Engg.
6911189A111Kopparthi SuprajaComputer Science Engg.
7011189A112Koralla Sri Datta Narendra GuptaComputer Science Engg.
7111189A114Kota Kumar Venkata Sai AkhilComputer Science Engg.
7211189A116Kotte JayakrishnaComputer Science Engg.
7311189A118Kuncham Pavan Kumar ReddyComputer Science Engg.
7411189A119Kuppa Venkatasriram SastryComputer Science Engg.
7511189A120Kuppireddy Hemanth ReddyComputer Science Engg.
7611189A121Kurakula RupeshComputer Science Engg.
7711189A124S LakshmipriyaComputer Science Engg.
7811189A127Lekkala KarthikComputer Science Engg.
7911189A128Maddali Varsha ReddyComputer Science Engg.
8011189A129Madineni SireeshaComputer Science Engg.
8111189A130S MaithreyiComputer Science Engg.
8211189A132Malapati YaswanthComputer Science Engg.
8311189A133Mallireddy Chaitanya Kumar ReddyComputer Science Engg.
8411189A134Manchikanti Navya SreeComputer Science Engg.
8511189A135Mandava DeepikaComputer Science Engg.
8611189A137Mannuru TejasriComputer Science Engg.
8711189A138R Mansikaa ReshmaaComputer Science Engg.
8811189A139Manyam Venkata KarthikComputer Science Engg.
8911189A141Meda Guna SreeComputer Science Engg.
9011189A143Medarametla Anand BhupathiComputer Science Engg.
9111189A145Modadugu Sri Lakshmi AlekhyaComputer Science Engg.
9211189A147Mogiligunta NikhilComputer Science Engg.
9311189A150Muli KiranmaiComputer Science Engg.
9411189A152Nalladimmu Venkat Aniket ReddyComputer Science Engg.
9511189A153Nara R Lekhya ChowdaryComputer Science Engg.
9611189A155Naramaneni BhavyaComputer Science Engg.
9711189A156Narra Bhavya KeerthiComputer Science Engg.
9811189A157Narra Venkata LakshmiComputer Science Engg.
9911189A158Nava Sai Snigdha KaranamComputer Science Engg.
10011189A159T NavyasriComputer Science Engg.
10111189A162Neravti Sree VallabComputer Science Engg.
10211189A165Pagolu Vishnu SaiComputer Science Engg.
10311189A167Palacharla AvinashComputer Science Engg.
10411189A168Paladi Sai VarunComputer Science Engg.
10511189A169Palle Anurag KashyapComputer Science Engg.
10611189A172Palutla Venkata Sai AnudeepComputer Science Engg.
10711189A174Panchagnula Vishnu Vardhan SharmaComputer Science Engg.
10811189A175Panganamala Venkata Abhilash KumarComputer Science Engg.
10911189A176Panuganti R L S C SrivatsaComputer Science Engg.
11011189A177Papanaboina SrikanthComputer Science Engg.
11111189A178Paruchuru SrikanthComputer Science Engg.
11211189A180Pasam Purandhar Sri SaiComputer Science Engg.
11311189A181Pathapati SrivaniComputer Science Engg.
11411189A182Pathipati VenkateshComputer Science Engg.
11511189A183Patibandla ShaliniComputer Science Engg.
11611189A184S Pavan KumarComputer Science Engg.
11711189A187Ponguru Praveen ChanduComputer Science Engg.
11811189A189Pothavarjula SwathiComputer Science Engg.
11911189A190G M S S PranavComputer Science Engg.
12011189A191Puppala Madhuri Jaya BhaskaraniComputer Science Engg.
12111189A192Pushpagiri Sai Lakshmi PranaviComputer Science Engg.
12211189A193Pusuluri Sai Venkata AkshayComputer Science Engg.
12311189A194Puvvadi Lokesh ManikantaComputer Science Engg.
12411189A195Puvvadi Renuka NagambikaComputer Science Engg.
12511189A196Rachumallu Sai RohithComputer Science Engg.
12611189A197Rakuditi Anantha Venkata Sita Rama Vamsi KrishnaComputer Science Engg.
12711189A198Rampam Pavan KumarComputer Science Engg.
12811189A199Ravirala Hari UttejComputer Science Engg.
12911189A200Reddygari Sandhya RaniComputer Science Engg.
13011189A202R RumanaComputer Science Engg.
13111189A206Sambangi LokeshComputer Science Engg.
13211189A207Samudrala Nikhil KumarComputer Science Engg.
13311189A208Sanivarapu Sai Srinivasa ReddyComputer Science Engg.
13411189A209Sankaramanchi Guru Sai Seshadri SarmaComputer Science Engg.
13511189A211P SanthoshComputer Science Engg.
13611189A212Sayimpu VinayComputer Science Engg.
13711189A213Segu HematejaComputer Science Engg.
13811189A214Shaik KarimullaComputer Science Engg.
13911189A216Shaik RahulComputer Science Engg.
14011189A217Shanmukha Sai Ganesh SripadaComputer Science Engg.
14111189A218Sharba BasriComputer Science Engg.
14211189A219V Shyam SundarComputer Science Engg.
14311189A220Sirigiri Charan TejaComputer Science Engg.
14411189A221M SivashankaranComputer Science Engg.
14511189A222Somasi Sai KumarComputer Science Engg.
14611189A224Srinanda PentapatiComputer Science Engg.
14711189A227Surabattini AparnaComputer Science Engg.
14811189A229G SwethaComputer Science Engg.
14911189A230Swetha Gayathri KuchimanchiComputer Science Engg.
15011189A231Talapaneni PraveenComputer Science Engg.
15111189A236Tanikella Sai CharanComputer Science Engg.
15211189A237Tantravahi KalyanComputer Science Engg.
15311189A239Tekumalla Harshavardhan VarmaComputer Science Engg.
15411189A241Thati Rishi ReddyComputer Science Engg.
15511189A242V Theja SreeComputer Science Engg.
15611189A248Thota KoushikComputer Science Engg.
15711189A249Thummala VenkatakalyanComputer Science Engg.
15811189A250Tippavajhala Sundar SrinivasComputer Science Engg.
15911189A251Tiyyagura Lakshmi PrasannaComputer Science Engg.
16011189A253Unnam PavithraComputer Science Engg.
16111189A254G VaishnaviComputer Science Engg.
16211189A255Valeti MeghanaComputer Science Engg.
16311189A257Vanteri Chetan ReddyComputer Science Engg.
16411189A258Vellanki Sreeanjani KumarComputer Science Engg.
16511189A259Venkata Sai Lakshman PalliComputer Science Engg.
16611189A260R VenkatakrishnanComputer Science Engg.
16711189A263Vitalam Karthya ReddyComputer Science Engg.
16811189A264Voore SaithanishComputer Science Engg.
16911189A265Vungarala Veera Venkata Satya SairamComputer Science Engg.
17011189A267Yaganti AswiniComputer Science Engg.
17111189A268Yalavarthy JeevankumarComputer Science Engg.
17211189A269Yallapu Venkata Sai CharanComputer Science Engg.
17311189A271Komanduri Jitin PragnishComputer Science Engg.
17411189B001 Arava SudheerElectrical & Electronics Engg.
17511189B002 Avatapalli Krishna LikithElectrical & Electronics Engg.
17611189B003 Bestha SreemanjulaElectrical & Electronics Engg.
17711189B004 Bhumi Reddy Venkata Vijaya LakshmiElectrical & Electronics Engg.
17811189B005 Bhumireddy Venkata Raja Mahendra ReddyElectrical & Electronics Engg.
17911189B008 Chapati TejaswiniElectrical & Electronics Engg.
18011189B009 Ranga Greeshma ChennaElectrical & Electronics Engg.
18111189B010 Nithin Narayan DevarapalliElectrical & Electronics Engg.
18211189B013 Kadali Kalyan RamElectrical & Electronics Engg.
18311189B014 Kadaru GaneshElectrical & Electronics Engg.
18411189B015Keerthana RElectrical & Electronics Engg.
18511189B017 Narra BrahmasaiElectrical & Electronics Engg.
18611189B018Pavan Kalyan TElectrical & Electronics Engg.
18711189B020 Preethi VElectrical & Electronics Engg.
18811189B021 Ravikanti AbilashElectrical & Electronics Engg.
18911189B023 Sannapureddy Praveen Kumar ReddyElectrical & Electronics Engg.
19011189B024 Sarakapalli Sai Krishna NikhithaElectrical & Electronics Engg.
19111189B027 Sita Ramanjaneya Vamsi .KElectrical & Electronics Engg.
19211189B029 Vissapragada Srikrishna Karthikeya SaiElectrical & Electronics Engg.
19311189B031 Tanuku SrikarElectrical & Electronics Engg.
19411189B032 Vejendla VineelaElectrical & Electronics Engg.
19511189B033 Vudatala Sai MonishElectrical & Electronics Engg.
19611189C002P Akhil PavanElectronics & Communication Engg.
19711189C004Alagara SathvikaElectronics & Communication Engg.
19811189C005Amara Venkata Sai HarshithaElectronics & Communication Engg.
19911189C008Araveti Sai GaneshanElectronics & Communication Engg.
20011189C010L ArundathaElectronics & Communication Engg.
20111189C011Arusuru SravankumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
20211189C012Atmakuri ManikantaElectronics & Communication Engg.
20311189C013Atthuluri SruthiElectronics & Communication Engg.
20411189C015Avula Nagarjuna ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
20511189C017Balli Adarsh KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
20611189C018Ballikura DineshElectronics & Communication Engg.
20711189C019Bapuram Ranjith Kumar ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
20811189C021Batchu MukeshsaiElectronics & Communication Engg.
20911189C022Battalapalli P S L N Sree VishnuElectronics & Communication Engg.
21011189C023Bavisetti Purna Venkata SivasaiElectronics & Communication Engg.
21111189C026Biyyapu RakeshElectronics & Communication Engg.
21211189C027Bodapati Gopi ChandElectronics & Communication Engg.
21311189C028Boddupalli Sai SrikarElectronics & Communication Engg.
21411189C029Bommaraju Sai DheerajElectronics & Communication Engg.
21511189C030Chaganti Amrutha VarshiniElectronics & Communication Engg.
21611189C032Chamarthi Bhaskara HarshithElectronics & Communication Engg.
21711189C033Chamarthi YashwanthElectronics & Communication Engg.
21811189C035Chandragiri ThanujaElectronics & Communication Engg.
21911189C038Cheemakurthi D S B S S DeepakElectronics & Communication Engg.
22011189C042Chintavatla Sai KeerthanElectronics & Communication Engg.
22111189C047Devaki SohiniElectronics & Communication Engg.
22211189C048Devarapalli MounikaElectronics & Communication Engg.
22311189C050Dodda Sri Vishnu Vardhan ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
22411189C051Dodda Venkata RajuElectronics & Communication Engg.
22511189C053Donepudi Sai Phani LakshmanElectronics & Communication Engg.
22611189C054Duddee Jashwanth KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
22711189C055Durbha MouleshElectronics & Communication Engg.
22811189C059Enamala Sandeep Kumar ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
22911189C065Gamini Venkata Sathya Naga LasyaElectronics & Communication Engg.
23011189C068Ganji ChupriyaElectronics & Communication Engg.
23111189C070C S Geethika MadhuriElectronics & Communication Engg.
23211189C071Gollamudi HarshithaElectronics & Communication Engg.
23311189C072Gongal Reddy Surya ChandanaElectronics & Communication Engg.
23411189C073Gontla Manoj Raj KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
23511189C074H GopikaElectronics & Communication Engg.
23611189C076Gorthala Sai Sandeep KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
23711189C077Gottimukkala Vamsi PrasanthElectronics & Communication Engg.
23811189C078Gouse Basha ShaikElectronics & Communication Engg.
23911189C079Gudemetti ChandanaElectronics & Communication Engg.
24011189C081Gulipalli SushmithaElectronics & Communication Engg.
24111189C082Gundluru Dheeraj ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
24211189C084Guntur NikhitasriElectronics & Communication Engg.
24311189C085Gurram Venkata Sai LokeshElectronics & Communication Engg.
24411189C086K Hemanth ChowdaryElectronics & Communication Engg.
24511189C087Jaligam Satya PramodElectronics & Communication Engg.
24611189C088Jandhyala Satya SrinathElectronics & Communication Engg.
24711189C091Jonnavaram Veera Maheswar ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
24811189C093Kaipa Vishnuvardhan ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
24911189C095Kamagiri BhavanaElectronics & Communication Engg.
25011189C096Kamisetty RevanthElectronics & Communication Engg.
25111189C098Kancheti AjayElectronics & Communication Engg.
25211189C099Kandula RathnagiriElectronics & Communication Engg.
25311189C101Karamala Naveen KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
25411189C104Karri Satya Nagendra SandeepElectronics & Communication Engg.
25511189C105Kasina VamsiElectronics & Communication Engg.
25611189C106Katakota Gayatri SuprajaElectronics & Communication Engg.
25711189C107Kedarisetty Sri Subhash Kali KrishnaElectronics & Communication Engg.
25811189C108Kema JagadeeshElectronics & Communication Engg.
25911189C109Kethireddy PadmapriyaElectronics & Communication Engg.
26011189C111Kishore GElectronics & Communication Engg.
26111189C113Koduru Pavan Kalyan ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
26211189C114Koduru Pavan Kumar ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
26311189C119Konduru Nithish VarmaElectronics & Communication Engg.
26411189C121Koneti Pavan KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
26511189C122Konijeti Venkata SaikalyanElectronics & Communication Engg.
26611189C124Koppu Anjani DileepElectronics & Communication Engg.
26711189C125Koraganji SreejaElectronics & Communication Engg.
26811189C127Kothapalli VamsiElectronics & Communication Engg.
26911189C129Lakku Rajasekar ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
27011189C130N C Lakshmi YaminiElectronics & Communication Engg.
27111189C132Madaka Reddy KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
27211189C133Maddala Naga Durga TejaswiniElectronics & Communication Engg.
27311189C134Maddali AnveshElectronics & Communication Engg.
27411189C138Madiri LavanyaElectronics & Communication Engg.
27511189C140Mallampathi ThanujaElectronics & Communication Engg.
27611189C144Mandapaka Venkata N H Sai Rama SwamiElectronics & Communication Engg.
27711189C145Mandavilli VenkateshElectronics & Communication Engg.
27811189C147Mannepalli VenkateswarluElectronics & Communication Engg.
27911189C148Marichetty Lakshmipathi AadarshElectronics & Communication Engg.
28011189C149Marripudi Jwala BharathElectronics & Communication Engg.
28111189C151M MeghanaElectronics & Communication Engg.
28211189C153Mellacheruvu Lalitha SagariElectronics & Communication Engg.
28311189C154Mitta Sai SreejaElectronics & Communication Engg.
28411189C155Mulluri Aditya PratapElectronics & Communication Engg.
28511189C157Mummaneni Sree Chaitra SaiElectronics & Communication Engg.
28611189C158Nagireddy SushmaElectronics & Communication Engg.
28711189C159Nagiri Chandra Sai RaghavElectronics & Communication Engg.
28811189C162P NarsimhaElectronics & Communication Engg.
28911189C163Narupalle Venkata Subba ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
29011189C165Nerayanuru LikhitaElectronics & Communication Engg.
29111189C167Oruganti HemanthElectronics & Communication Engg.
29211189C168Pabolu ManjunadhaElectronics & Communication Engg.
29311189C171Pamala MoheshElectronics & Communication Engg.
29411189C173Pandeti Mahendra VarmaElectronics & Communication Engg.
29511189C174Parimi Venkata Naga Teja SaiElectronics & Communication Engg.
29611189C175Parva UmeshElectronics & Communication Engg.
29711189C177Pathapati Sai Vijaya Sravan KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
29811189C178Peddader Pally Sai ThanmaiElectronics & Communication Engg.
29911189C179Peddi Reddy AnushaElectronics & Communication Engg.
30011189C180Peram Venkata Siva PavaniElectronics & Communication Engg.
30111189C181Perla Likhith Krishna SaiElectronics & Communication Engg.
30211189C183Pilli MeghanaElectronics & Communication Engg.
30311189C184Pokala Lakshmi PriyaElectronics & Communication Engg.
30411189C187Ponnaluru Lahari ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
30511189C189Potharaju ChakriElectronics & Communication Engg.
30611189C190V K Ramdas CoudinyaElectronics & Communication Engg.
30711189C191Ramprasad HariramanElectronics & Communication Engg.
30811189C192Ravala Pradeep ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
30911189C193Ravinuthala Venkata Sarath KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
31011189C196Sadhu PrudviElectronics & Communication Engg.
31111189C197Sadu AkhilandeswariElectronics & Communication Engg.
31211189C198P Sai Sri HarithaElectronics & Communication Engg.
31311189C199Saiteja ChamaElectronics & Communication Engg.
31411189C200Sakila Sundar ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
31511189C201Sama VenuElectronics & Communication Engg.
31611189C202Sanam Lokeshwar ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
31711189C204G Sankara NarayananElectronics & Communication Engg.
31811189C206Segyam Pavan KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
31911189C210Singanamalla AnushaElectronics & Communication Engg.
32011189C211Sirigireddy KeerthanaElectronics & Communication Engg.
32111189C212Sistla TarunElectronics & Communication Engg.
32211189C213Sree Ganesh RallapaliElectronics & Communication Engg.
32311189C214S SrichandanaElectronics & Communication Engg.
32411189C215Sriram Venkata Lakshmi HarithaElectronics & Communication Engg.
32511189C216M SrivatsanElectronics & Communication Engg.
32611189C217Suguru ShashankElectronics & Communication Engg.
32711189C218Suhana MomeenElectronics & Communication Engg.
32811189C219Surabhi Vaibhav KrishnaElectronics & Communication Engg.
32911189C221Tammisetty KeerthiElectronics & Communication Engg.
33011189C222Telugu RavitejaElectronics & Communication Engg.
33111189C226Thooti Deepthi ReddyElectronics & Communication Engg.
33211189C227Thota NavyaElectronics & Communication Engg.
33311189C228Tummala Durga Sai AnushaElectronics & Communication Engg.
33411189C229Tummuri Shanmukha Sai RamElectronics & Communication Engg.
33511189C231Ummadi VinithaElectronics & Communication Engg.
33611189C232Uppu Chendhil KumarElectronics & Communication Engg.
33711189C233Vajja Rakesh Aditya SaiElectronics & Communication Engg.
33811189C234Varadham HarshithaElectronics & Communication Engg.
33911189C236Vellampalli MalyadriElectronics & Communication Engg.
34011189C237Vennelaganti HarithaElectronics & Communication Engg.
34111189C241Yerramilli Sai AbhilashElectronics & Communication Engg.
34211189C242K YeswanthElectronics & Communication Engg.
34311189D002Ambatipati Pavan Sri MahaveerMechanical Engg.
34411189D003Bachala Sai SumanthMechanical Engg.
34511189D004Baduru Srinivas ReddyMechanical Engg.
34611189D005Bandreddy Syam Sai EswarMechanical Engg.
34711189D008Bhuvanasundar BMechanical Engg.
34811189D009Bojji RaghavendraMechanical Engg.
34911189D011Chandrasheharan.RMechanical Engg.
35011189D013Chintam GunasagarMechanical Engg.
35111189D014Daitha Satya Sai SrivatsaMechanical Engg.
35211189D015Devalla NaveenMechanical Engg.
35311189D019Eerla Naga Chandra SekharMechanical Engg.
35411189D028Hemanth Kumar SMechanical Engg.
35511189D033Jayaram RvMechanical Engg.
35611189D034Kakarla Srinivasa Maruthi Krishna KalyanMechanical Engg.
35711189D035Karuparthi Sai CharanMechanical Engg.
35811189D036V Kaushik MitraMechanical Engg.
35911189D039Koratamaddi NarasimhavishnuvamsiMechanical Engg.
36011189D040Kotha Uday Kiran ReddyMechanical Engg.
36111189D041Kuchimanchi Kartikeya Satya SriyanandaMechanical Engg.
36211189D043Manideep KMechanical Engg.
36311189D044Manikandan SMechanical Engg.
36411189D045Mano Prasad RMechanical Engg.
36511189D046Manyam Hari KrishnaMechanical Engg.
36611189D047Marthala Nitish Kumar ReddyMechanical Engg.
36711189D050Mopuri Kranthi Kumar ReddyMechanical Engg.
36811189D051Mudumba Sai BhashwanthMechanical Engg.
36911189D053Nagiri JeswanthMechanical Engg.
37011189D054Nuthalapati Prathap Madhav RajMechanical Engg.
37111189D056Pasuluri MeharishMechanical Engg.
37211189D057Pellella SreenadhMechanical Engg.
37311189D062J RaghavanMechanical Engg.
37411189D064A Sai RaamMechanical Engg.
37511189D065Saladi Venkata Lakshmi Arun KumarMechanical Engg.
37611189D066M Satya Ram PrasadMechanical Engg.
37711189D067Shaik Abdus SubhahanMechanical Engg.
37811189D069Shiva Sai Ram MogullaMechanical Engg.
37911189D071R SrivatsanMechanical Engg.
38011189D072E K Sudharsana Gowtham KumarMechanical Engg.
38111189D074Tadepalli Sriram KameswarMechanical Engg.
38211189D076Thennavan JMechanical Engg.
38311189D077Thimmappagari KarthikMechanical Engg.
38411189D078Tulasi Sri Ranga SaiMechanical Engg.
38511189D080S Varun VikasMechanical Engg.
38611189D081Veesam Ashlesh Kumar ReddyMechanical Engg.
38711189D084Vennelakanti Mano SaarajMechanical Engg.
38811189D085A VijayMechanical Engg.
38911189D087M Viswanadha PraneetMechanical Engg.
39011189D089Yeddulapalli Sasanka ShobhithMechanical Engg.
39111189D090Diddikaadi Venkata Govind KumarMechanical Engg.
39211189D091Ramireddy Vishnuvardhan ReddyMechanical Engg.
39311189D092Farman M DMechanical Engg.
39411189D093Kasireddy Venkata Nandu Kumar ReddyMechanical Engg.
39511189D094Polam HemasujithMechanical Engg.
39611189F002Alapati NagavarunCivil & Structural Engg.
39711189F005Mahimaluru Rameshwara SourabCivil & Structural Engg.
39811189F007Poka NaveenCivil & Structural Engg.
39911189H001Adithya Manohar RaviMechatronics Engg.
40011189H002S AswinMechatronics Engg.
40111189H008Pillalamarri Srinivasa SanjayMechatronics Engg.
40211189H010S RavinndharMechatronics Engg.
40311189H014Surimani NiteeshMechatronics Engg.
40411189H015Arun Kumar J SMechatronics Engg.
40511189K007Darbha Mohith KumarCivil & Structural Engg.
40611189K010Katamreddy VamsiCivil & Structural Engg.
40711189K011Kelam Mani Bala SekharCivil & Structural Engg.
40811189K012Kothuru Kalyan KumarCivil & Structural Engg.
40911189K015Neelam SurendraCivil & Structural Engg.
41011189K023Kollamsetti Mani DeepakCivil & Structural Engg.
41111189M008S GuhanathanInformation Tech.
41211189M014Lingampalli Praveen KumarInformation Tech.
41311189M017Prathapam Sai PraneethaInformation Tech.
41411189M018Pushparaj SaranyaInformation Tech.
41511189M019V RajkamalInformation Tech.
41611189M020H RamyaInformation Tech.
41711189M022R ShuprajaInformation Tech.
41811189M023E SwethaInformation Tech.
41911189M024Taneeru Giridhar Satya NarayanaInformation Tech.
42011189M026Thumu SwechaInformation Tech.
42111189M027Vadapalli ApoorvaInformation Tech.
42211189M028Vulchi Jaswanth ReddyInformation Tech.
Apply Now